ALISON VAN PELT 1963 Los Angeles, USA UNTITLED (IMAGINARY PORTRAIT) Oil on canvas. 50,5 x 40 cm. Signed lower right 'Alison van Pelt'. Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.ALISON VAN PELT 1963 Los Angeles, USA OHNE TITEL (IMAGINAERES PORTRAIT) OEl auf Leinwand. 50,5 x 40 cm. Unten rechts signiert 'Alison van Pelt'. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
- 33%
ALISON VAN PELT OHNE TITEL (IMAGINAERES PORTRAIT)
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Starting Price
€1,200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches