Sold2023Chanel Black Leather HandbagChanel Leather Handbag. Made of caviar leather. Black quilted with adjustable gold chain handle. Zippered pocket inside. Divided pockets inside. Year 2008-2009.Size: 10 x 2 3/4 x 6 1/2 in. #3515See Sold Price
Sold2021Dean Ellis (1920-2009) George Washington CarverDean Ellis (New York, 1920 - 2009) "George Washington Carver" Signed upper right. Original Oil painting on Masonite. Provenance: Collection of James A. Helzer (1946-2008), Founder of Unicover CorporatSee Sold Price
Sold20242007-09 Mattel Barbie-Bathing Suit/Speed Racer/Hello Kitty-NRFBLot is Bathing Suit Barbie-2009, Speed Racer (two doll set)-2008 and Hello Kitty-2007. Never Removed From Box. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Vintage Chanel Statement NecklaceA Vintage Chanel Statement NecklaceCirca 2010Stamped: Chanel / © / / CC / 10 / C [for Cruise] / Made in ItalyThe elaborate Cruise Collection floral bib collar necklace with linked clusters of bezel-sSee Sold Price
Sold2020GRAY DUNN & CO. RACER BISCUIT TINVERY RARE EXAMPLE OF GRAY DUNN & CO. "ALWAYS FIRST" YELLOW RACER - VERY GOOD LITHOGRAPHY WITH SEATED DRIVER - EX. STUART CROPPER COLLECTION - 2009 DONALD KAUFMAN COLLECTION 10" LSee Sold Price
Sold2022George Jones majolica "Punch"punch bowl with jester supporting large orange punch bowl with holly and berries, professional rim repair, 14"d, 10"h; ref. Majolica Mania Vol 1 p134; Betsy & Rick Porter CollectionSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsChanel CHANEL camellia bi-fold long wallet leather off-white A46511 with seal 12th series boutiqueUS$5