Sold2021BUDWEISER ADVERTISING CRATEBudweiser Anheuser-Busch Inc. crate, St. Louis MO, wood with hinged lid; minor scuffs and scratches, 17 3/4" x 11 1/2" x 12 1/2", G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anheuser Busch Budweiser Modern Version Ganymede Painted WoodReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithog...Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithographed tin, O gauge, advertising box car for the “King of All Bottled Beers.” With side loading doors. Length 6 ½”. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANHEUSER BUSCH BUDWEISER GIRL LITHOGRAPH PAPER SIGN.This paper lithographed sign retains its original wood and gesso frame. Dated 1907. The top Anheuser Busch logo is missing on the frame and there are a few other missing pieces of the gesso designs. TSee Sold Price
Sold20211907 ANHEUSER-BUSCH BUDWEISER GIRL LITHO1907 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Girl in red dress Advertising Litho. All original with wonderful color. These is some staining mostly to the mat part of the litho. Comes in original frame that is missinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Anheuser Busch Budweiser "The Great American Lager" Neon Sign in Excellent Working ConditionLarge Anheuser Busch Budweiser "The Great American Lager" Neon Sign in Excellent Working ConditionLength: 50 inches; Height: 25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser Busch "Budweiser Girl cardboard advertisingAnheuser Busch "Budweiser Girlcardboard advertising sign27 1/2" x 13"Provenance: From the Marjorie & Howard Drubner Collection, Middlebury, ConnecticutSee Sold Price
Sold2018Breweriana lights (4), Anheuser-Busch Budweiser wallBreweriana lights (4), Anheuser-Busch Budweiser wall lights, metal w/glass globes, 2 complete, 1 w/round metal logo detached & 1 missing round metal logo, o/wise all Exc working cond, ea 12"H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Anheuser Busch Budweiser On DraughtFramed Anheuser Busch Budweiser On Draught. Some tears by corners. Measures 20" tall x 12" wide. All lots in this auction came from the Historic McGreevy's Sports Bar in Boston Massachusetts. These itSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Anheuser-Busch Budweiser advertising traysTwo Anheuser-Busch Budweiser advertising trays, 13.2'' x 10.5'', Fox hunt has small color flakes on edges, Cowboy is in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six bottle openers, Anheuser-Busch, BudweiserSix bottle openers, 2.7'' to 6.0'', Anheuser-Busch, Budweiser A.B.B. Ass’n. St. Louis, Budweiser King of Beers Ekco Chicago, Budweiser A.B.B. Ass’n St. Louis, Anheuser-Busch Inc. Cabinets & RefrSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANHEUSER-BUSCH CRATE with LIDANHEUSER-BUSCH CRATE with LID 17î W x 10î LSee Sold Price
Sold2022MTH 30-76242 Anheuser-Busch - Budweiser Flatcar w/ Trailer & OBMTH 30-76242 Anheuser-Busch - Budweiser Flatcar w/ Trailer & OB, C10See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAnheuser Busch Wooden Box Crate With Checkers LidUS$100
6 days LeftDalshire InternationalRare Harry Houdini "Packing Crate" Escape Illusion EnsembleUS$525(4 bids)
Jun 28Rail & Road AuctionsBaltimore & Ohio Railroad Dining Car Department Wooden Crate For GlasswareUS$70
4 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYVintage banana crate, "Banana K&M Company, Poughkeepsie, Kingston, Hudson, with iron corners &US$60(4 bids)