Sold2016WILLY RIZZOTavolino da salotto, Sabot anni '70. Radica, ottone A LOW TABLE BY W. RIZZO cm 34x128x80See Sold Price
Sold2018ROMEO REGATavolino da centro anni '70. Radica, ottone difetti cm 34x132x70 A LOW TABLE BY R. REGASee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Coffee table, 1960s.ITALIAN WORK Coffee table, 1960s. Painted metal and elm radica.. Cm 43,00 x 43,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Center table with bookcase.ITALIAN WORK Center table with bookcase. Wood and wood radica.. Cm 70,00 x 70,00 x 70,00. 1930s.See Sold Price
Sold2015Willy Rizzo, coffee tableWilly Rizzo, briar-root and brass table. 1960 ca. Willy Rizzo, tavolo in radica e ottone. 1960 ca. Dimensioni: h 35 cm, largh 120 cm, prof 120 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Willy Rizzo, coffee tableW. Rizzo. Coffee table. Root wood, brass. 1970 ca. Dimensions: 31,49" x 51,18" x h 14,17". Tavolino. Legno di radica, ottone. Dimensioni: 80 x 130 x h 36 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian small wooden table. 1930sPiccolo tavolino a rotelle in radica di noce a tre ripiani. Manifattura italiana. Anni '30. Mis. Lung. cm. 56 Alt. cm. 56 Prof. cm. 56 ca. Val. 600/800See Sold Price
Sold2017Willy Rizzo style, coffee tableCoffee table Willy rizzo style, briar-root and brass. Tavolino nello stile Willy Rizzo, radica di tuja e ottone. Dimensioni: 78 x 78 x h 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017LUCIANO FRIGERIO - A PAIR OF BED SIDE TABLES BY L.Coppia di comodini, Frigerio di Desio anni '70. Bronzo, radica, ottone cm 67x65x38See Sold Price
Sold2020WILLY RIZZO(ATTRIB. A)Tavolo bar. Legno laccato ottone, radica con finitura a poliestere, cristallo molato. 1970 ca. cm 40x100x100, aperto, 40x100x135 A BAR CENTER TABLE ATTRIBUTED TO W. RIZZO Ottime condizioni. permangonoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Resin Art TableStunning resin river table, designed to exude luxury and sophistication. Crafted with the highest quality materials and exceptional attention to detail, this table features a flowing river of mesmerizSee Sold Price
Sold2023Resin Art TableStunning resin river table, designed to exude luxury and sophistication. Crafted with the highest quality materials and exceptional attention to detail, this table features a flowing river of mesmerizSee Sold Price
Sold2023Resin Art TableStunning resin river table, designed to exude luxury and sophistication. Crafted with the highest quality materials and exceptional attention to detail, this table features a flowing river of mesmerizSee Sold Price
2023Luxury Acacia Wood Dinning TablesPlease note that some of the items up for auction may have partial damages, but are mostly in good condition. The wood used in these items is repairable for a low cost, and can be refinished at any tiSee Sold Price
2023Finished Wood Dinning Table Slab (ready to use)Please note that some of the items up for auction may have partial damages, but are mostly in good condition. The wood used in these items is repairable for a low cost, and can be refinished at any tiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Resin Art TableCrafted with high-quality materials and intricate design, this table is both beautiful and functional. The clear resin top is complemented by a sleek metal base, creating a stunning contrast that is sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Resin Art TableStunning resin river table, designed to exude luxury and sophistication. Crafted with the highest quality materials and exceptional attention to detail, this table features a flowing river of mesmerizSee Sold Price
Sold2023Resin Art TableCrafted with high-quality materials and intricate design, this table is both beautiful and functional. The clear resin top is complemented by a sleek metal base, creating a stunning contrast that is sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Resin Art TableCrafted with high-quality materials and intricate design, this table is both beautiful and functional. The clear resin top is complemented by a sleek metal base, creating a stunning contrast that is sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Resin Art TableCrafted with high-quality materials and intricate design, this table is both beautiful and functional. The clear resin top is complemented by a sleek metal base, creating a stunning contrast that is sSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS POPPY LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP.A truly world class Tiffany Studios table lamp. The 20” conical leaded glass shade features the poppy motif. The background glass is some of the most astounding Tiffany art glass that one will eSee Sold Price
Sold2022George Nakashima (1905-1990) Set of two modular sofas and a coffee table - Unique pieceGeorge Nakashima (1905-1990)Set of two modular sofas and a coffee table - Unique pieceWalnut and fabricEdited by WiddicombModel created in 1955H 76 × L 356 (max) or L 234 (min) × W 86 cm(asSee Sold Price
Sold2018IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY" TABLE LAMPProperty of Florida Gentleman IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY" TABLE LAMP Circa 1910. Leaded glass and patinated bronze, shade stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK T531, oil font stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS/See Sold Price
2018IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY" TABLE LAMPPROPERTY OF A PRIVATE GENTLEMAN: IMPORTANT TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY" TABLE LAMP Circa 1910. Leaded glass and patinated bronze, shade stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK T531, oil font stamped TIFFANY STUDISee Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK "Lily Pads" Leaded Table Lamp with RARE #557 Figures BaseUS$375(5 bids)
1 day LeftAkiba GalleriesEmile Galle (French, 1846-1904) Chrysanthemum Cameo Glass Table LampUS$900(7 bids)
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryCharles P. Limbert Co., Rare Pagoda Table, Model 164US$1,800(1 bid)
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationMid Century Modern Paul McCobb Table and Bowtie ChairsCA$710(5 bids)
3 days LeftBrunk AuctionsFine and Impressive Pietra Dura Inlaid Marble Top Table, Christie's ProvenanceUS$6,000(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPeriod Queen Anne side or occasional table, finish on top surface is worn, table is 33" by 17.5",US$200
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryGustav Stickley (1858-1942), Serving Table, No. 808US$1,200(1 bid)