Sold2020Five Chinese Porcelain CupFive Chinese Porcelain Cup. Signed on the bottom. Measure 2"in H.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Chinese Porcelain Signed CupsPair of Chinese Porcelain Signed Cups with Original Wood Stands. Condition: Generally Good.Dimensions: Dia: 3.4" x H: 2.2". Provenance: From a Long Island NY Home. Please note the absence of a conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE DECORATED PORCELAIN STEM CUP, SIGNED. HEIGHT 3CHINESE DECORATED PORCELAIN STEM CUP, SIGNED. HEIGHT 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Signed Chinese Porcelain Cups and SaucersSet of Signed Chinese Porcelain Cups and Saucers. Signed with sealed stamp on bottom. Hand painted. Includes 10 cups and 7 saucers. Cups measure 3.75 inches in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair Chinese Famille Verte Porcelain CupsPair Chinese Famille Verte Porcelain Cups: both signed 'KANGXI' in cobalt blue on the bases but of later Period, presented on wood stands; Size: D: 2-1/2" (each)See Sold Price
Sold2021BLUE AND WHITE CHINESE PORCELAINPair of blue and white Chinese porcelain cups and saucers, signed, 19th c. Cup: 2.25"h x 3.25"dia Saucer: 5.25"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Boxed, Signed Chinese Porcelain CupsPair of Boxed, Signed Chinese Porcelain Cups. 2 3/4"h x 2 1/2" dia. Condition: Old repairs to both cups.See Sold Price
Sold20196 Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Tea Cups Signed6 Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Tea Cups Signed. 6 blue and white porcelain tea cups, each with a four character mark on bottom. Each measures 2.5 inches x 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019c1900 Kuang-Hsu Signed Chinese Porcelain Cupc1900 Kuang-Hsu Signed Chinese Porcelain Cup with wood base Shows wear an small nick on base 2 1/4 high x 3 diameter Shipping in continental US $9.00 Please ask any questions before bidding Good Luck!See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese CupsPair of 19/20th Century Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Cups. Signed. Measures 1-1/4" x 3-1/4". Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $250.00 - $450.00 Domestic Shipping: $38.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Set of 4 Chinese Porcelain Cups Famille RoseSet of 4 Chinese Porcelain cups. Famille Rose pattern. Signed on bottom. 2 1/8" H x 3" W. Condition report: Some minor nicks around edge, one has a hairline. Please examine all photos closely. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Chinese Antique DOUCAI Porcelain CupsPair Chinese Antique DOUCAI Porcelain Cups: both signed QIANLONG in cobalt blue on the bases but of later period; Size: D: 3-3/4" (each)See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese pair of silver & porcelain cupsAntique Chinese pair of silver & porcelain cups, signed. Cup: 1 7/8†H x 4 1/2†W x 3 5/8†D, Plate: 5 1/8†W. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese covered porcelain tea cup.A Chinese covered porcelain tea cup. 1953. Signed: "Cheng Qifeng". Enamel decorated with scholars in landscape scene, with inscriptions. Red over-glazed seal mark on the top of the lid and on the bottSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Porcelain Dragon Motif Chalice CupChinese Porcelain Dragon Motif Chalice Cup. Signed. Measures 4 inches in height, 3.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Porcelain Dragon Motif Chalice CupChinese Porcelain Dragon Motif Chalice Cup. Signed. Measures 4 inches in height, 3.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese Signed Enameled Porcelain Cups.Pair of Chinese Signed Enameled Porcelain Cups.Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Dia-3.4 x H-2.4".Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does not implySee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Chinese Dehua porcelain cupA Chinese Dehua porcelain tripod cup / vessel, the body raised on three pointed feet. With engraved crane motif and marked with six characters on the side of the vessel, possibly part of a poem by LiSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED CHINESE PORCELAIN STEM CUP.Blue under-glaze and enamel decorated Doucai stemmed cup with polychrome butterflies and floral decoration. Signed on underside of foot with six-character blue under-glaze mark, 3.5"H x 2.75" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed, Chinese Blue/White/Gilt Porcelain CupSigned, Chinese Blue/White/Gilt Porcelain Cup. Marked on base. Height: 2.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023(18th c) SIGNED CHINESE PORCELAIN TEA CUPCh'ing Dynasty mark. 2 1/2 inches Condition: Hair line, rim chips Temp No 6560See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Famille Rose "Chicken" Cup with PoemCalligraphy signed Chinese famille rose porcelain cup depicts a child and chickens in garden setting, with the hen and chicks foraging for food below poetry calligraphy, bottom bears six character. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Chinese Porcelain Cupsyellow cups with hand painted floral decoration, blue inside, signed on bottom, approx. 2 1/4 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Six Piece Group of Chinese PorcelainSix Piece Group of Chinese Porcelain, to include two Chinese Dingware dragon dishes; a vase having metal rims, height 8 inches; celadon bowl having incised flowers; yellow glazed stem cup, signed on bSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc2 signed chinese cups in the yellow porcelain in box 2"h x 3" diameterUS$20