Belle boucle de ceinturon prussienne mod ele 1915 en fer, peint en Feldgrau, avec encore 80% de sa peinture. Avec sa patelette en cuir fauve d origine marqu ee du fabricant G.A.Roever de Magdebourg et dat ee 1916. Usure d usage, patine. Beautiful Prussian model 1915 iron belt buckle, painted Feldgrau, with 80% of its paint still on. With its original tan leather patelette marked G.A.Roever of Magdeburg and dated 1916. Wear and tear, patina.
Etat II+
- 29.2%
Boucle de ceinturon Prusse Mod ele 1915 avec patelette - ww1 prussian belt buckle
Estimate €80 - €10,000
Starting Price
€80
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP