Baionnette de parade. Garniture en m etal, quelques parties nickel ee. Le plaquage est quasi absent sur l ensemble des garnitures m etalliques. Plaquettes en bak elite noire. Belle lame nickel e, fabrication Original Eickhorn Solingen. Gravures post erieure Panzer Abwehr Abtlg 5 Villingen et Zur Erinnerung an meine Dienstzeit. Fourreau en m etal, peinture noire a 80%. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat II+. Parade bayonet. Metal trim, some parts nickel-plated. Plating is almost absent on all metal fittings. Black bakelite plates. Beautiful nickel-plated blade, made by Original Eickhorn Solingen. Engraved with Panzer Abwehr Abtlg 5 Villingen and Zur Erinnerung an meine Dienstzeit. Metal scabbard, 80% black paint. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Baionnette de parade. German bayonet.
Estimate €60 - €10,000
Starting Price
€60
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Bayonets
More Items in German Bayonets
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreTOP