Sac a pain. En toile Feldgrau et cuir noir. Tous les passants et boutons sont presents. Sans marquages visibles. Etiquette nominative Steffen cousue sous le rabat. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Etat I-. Bread bag. Feldgrau canvas and black leather. All loops and buttons are present. No visible markings. Steffen name label sewn under the flap. Slight wear and patina. Condition I-.
1-
- 29.2%
Sac a pain. German bread bad.
Estimate €40 - €20,000
Starting Price
€40
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Surplus Items
More Items in German Military Surplus Items
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP