Boucle de ceinturon d officier de l administration de la Kriegsmarine. En metal, couleur argent. Sans marquages visibles. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Kriegsmarine administration officer s belt buckle. Metal, silver color. No visible markings. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Boucle de ceinturon KM. Kriegsmarine belt buckle.
Estimate €50 - €20,000
Starting Price
€50
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP