Sold2024Bruce Jenner 8x10 Photo SIGNED BAS COABruce 'Caitlyn' Jenner 8x10 photo signed. Beckett Authentication Services COA #BM03065. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Caitlyn (Bruce) Jenner Authentic Signed 8x10 Vanity Fair Photo (Beckett)Caitlyn (Bruce) Jenner Authentic Signed 8x10 Vanity Fair Photo (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2022William Nelson 1976 Signed Lithograph Bruce JennerWilliam Nelson 1976 Signed Lithograph (Bruce/Caitlyn Jenner). Overall good condition. Slight discoloration. Edition 19/400. Approx. dimensions: 22 in. H x 29.5 in. W. Weight: 1 lb.See Sold Price
Sold2023Caitlyn Jenner Signed Book "The Secrets Of My Life"Bruce Jenner, the celebrated Olympic icon and later the patriarch of one of the most famous families in the world, seemed to be living a dream life of success, fame, and prosperity. But the all-AmericSee Sold Price
Sold2023JSA COA Bruce Jenner Signed 8x10" Color PhotographJSA COA Bruce Jenner Autographed 8x10" Color Photograph (Now known as Caitlyn Jenner)See Sold Price
Sold2023Bruce Jenner Signed Book "Finding The Champion Within""Finding The Champion Within" Hardcover Book. Hand-signed by Bruce Jenner (HOF). Comes with a LOA from Guaranteed Forensic Authenticators.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bruce Jenner signed coverA VINTAGE Olympics signed FDC by the Olympiad turned woman she no longer signs Bruce Jenner with COASee Sold Price
Sold2018BASKETBALL HOFERS SIGNED OLYMPIC GOLDBasketball HOF'ers/Signed Olympic Champion. a) Larry Bird. Framed/Glazed. 13½x16½ b) Willis Reed. Framed/Glazed. 13X11 c)Bruce Jenner Signed. Framed/Glazed. 9½X11½See Sold Price
Sold2023Jenner,Bruce Signed PhotoBruce Jenner signed and inscribed photo of the 8/9/1976 Sports Illustrated cover of his gold medal decathlon performance.See Sold Price
Sold2023photos signed Bruce Jenner autographed 8" X 10" SPORT ILLUSTRATED COVER PHOTOBruce Jenner signed autographed 8" X 10" SPORT ILLUSTRATED COVER PHOTOSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRUCE CAITLIN JENNER signed 2008 Topps Allen Ginter USAFeatured here is a BRUCE CAITLIN JENNER signed 2008 Topps Allen Ginter USA Autograph card ~ BAS BGSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bruce Jenner rare signed photoA rare as SHE will NOT signed Bruce Jenner any longer of legendary Olympiad Bruce Jenner color 8x10 with COASee Sold Price
Sold2020Bruce Jenner Olympics Signed Authentic 11X14 PhotoThis BRUCE JENNER OLYMPICS SIGNED AUTHENTIC 11X14 PHOTO AUTOGRAPHED JSA #F77307 has been certified authentic. It will include the JSA numbered hologram and matching Certificate of Authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023BRUCE SMITH SIGNED UPPER DECK TRADING CARD (PRO CERT COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023"decathlon challenge, Bruce Jenner's story" signed by Bruce Jenner"decathlon challenge, Bruce Jenner's story" signed by Bruce Jenner (1977)See Sold Price
Sold2023Caitlin Jenner rare signed Bruce Olympics shot PSA stickeredA rare Olympic Bruce Jenner shot but signed Caitlin Jenner with PSA stickerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bruce Jenner Autographed 'Team USA Kissing Medal'Bruce Jenner Autographed 'Team USA Kissing Medal' Black & White 16x20 Photo (PSA/DNA Authenticated). Olympic Gold Medalist Bruce Jenner has personally hand-signed this 16x20 photo. Now referred to asSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bruce Jenner Autographed 'Team USA Pole Vault'Bruce Jenner Autographed 'Team USA Pole Vault' 16x20 Photo (PSA/DNA Authenticated) Olympic Gold Medalist Bruce Jenner has personally hand-signed this 16x20 photo. Now referred to as Caitlin Jenner andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bruce Jenner and Linda Thompson Jenner Signed AgreementBruce Jenner and Linda Thompson Jenner Signed Appearance Agreement - This one page agreement, dated 11/29/82 is signed by Bruce Jenner and his wife Linda Jenner (Thompson). The agreement expresses "coSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEROY NEIMAN "Montreal Olympics, 1976" - Bruce JennerLEROY NEIMAN "Montreal Olympics, 1976" - Bruce Jenner, framed lithograph print. Signed in plate. Vintage. Original framing. Size: 19h x 28.5w with frame: 20h x 30wSee Sold Price
Sold20221996 Atlanta Centennial Collectibles1996 Atlanta Centennial Collectibles including: Eastern PA Olympic Breakfast program with Bruce Jenner and Rob Muzzio signed photo copies, Hanes Sponsor Auction with Auctioneer letter in Haines enveloSee Sold Price
Sold2019Federico Aguilar Alcuaz, Philippines (1932-2011)Federico Aguilar Alcuaz, Philippines (1932-2011), Signed and Dated (upper right), 1951, mixed media on paper, 7"x12”, Provenance: Private Collection, San Francisco, California U.S.A.See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN PORTRAIT OIL PAINTING BY MIHAIL ZVIAGINMihail Zviagin, Russian, born 1931, an oil painting on canvas depicting a portrait of a lady, 2011. Signed and dated, upper left. Framed. Additionally signed in Cyrillic and in Latin, and dated, on thSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) PHOTOGRAPHY & COFFEE TABLE BOOKS INCL. SIGNEDGroup of (5) photography and coffee table books, including "Street Moments" (2011) by Bruce Byers, signed and inscribed; "Moments" (2004) by Claire Yaffa, signed and inscribed; "Extraordinary Jewels"See Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBruce (Caitlyn) Jenner Signed Autographed NL Baseball PSA - The KardashiansUS$600
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsBruce Jenner Signed Sports Illustrated Magazine 76 Gold Medal Decathlon JSA COAUS$10
645 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsboone jenner signed 2011 nhl entry draft puck with 37th pick noteUS$115
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2011 Upper Deck World of Sports #54 Steve Nash Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed SUS$10
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2011 upper deck world of sports #54 steve nash signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed sUS$750
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Signed Hand-Written "May-June 1967" Training Calendar 李小龍 | 親US$3,000
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Signed Hand-Drawn "Kung Fu Warriors Fighting" Illustration 李小龍 |US$4,000