Ceinturon troupe SS. Ceinturon en cuir noir. Bouclerie en metal. Sans marquages visibles. Patte de reglage en cuir complete. Fabrication JNB 1941, taille 105. Indication nominative manuscrite, R Bruns WW. Deux passants de ceinturonavec boucle en metal, sans marquages visibles. Boucle de ceinturon SS troupe, en metal. Reste de peinture a 30%. Marquages RZM SS 55/40.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. SS troop belt. Black leather belt. Metal buckle. No visible markings. Complete leatheradjustment tab. Manufactured by JNB 1941, size 105. Handwritten nameplate, R Bruns WW. Two belt loops with metal buckle, no visible markings. SS troop belt buckle, metal. Paint residueat 30%. RZM SS 55/40 markings. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Ceinturon troupe SS. SS Belt buckle.
Estimate €450 - €20,000
Starting Price
€450
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP