Epingle a cravateallemande. En metal. Representant l insigne national en metal emaille noir. Epinglette complete. Sans marquages visibles.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. German tie pin. Metal. Representing the national insignia in black enameled metal. Complete pin. No visible markings. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Epinglea cravateallemande. German tie pin.
Estimate €50 - €20,000
Starting Price
€50
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP