Dague SA Rohm. Garnitures en metal presentant des traces d usure et d oxydation. Insigne SA etaigleallemand montes d origine. Garde marquee HE. Belle lame partiellement oxydeeavec des taches portant la devisealles FĂĽr Deutschland dans sa couleur noire d origine. Fabrication GE BrĂĽder Heller Schmalkalden. Dedicace Rohm partiellement meulee d origine. Fourreau dans sa couleur d origine marron a 80%.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. SA Rohm dagger. Metal fittings showing signs of wearand oxidation. Original SA insigniaand German eagle. Guard marked HE. Beautiful partially oxidised blade with stains bearing the mottoalles FĂĽr Deutschland in its original black colour. Made by GE BrĂĽder Heller Schmalkalden. Original partially ground Rohm dedication. Scabbard in its original 80% brown colour. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Dague SA Rohm. SA Rohm dagger.
Estimate €600 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€600
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Daggers
More Items in German Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreTOP