Von Lionel Messi Signierter Adizero F50 Schuh – Adizero F50 Shoe Signed By Lionel Messi Auction

item-178466527=1
item-178466527=2
item-178466527=3
item-178466527=4
item-178466527=5
item-178466527=6
Von Lionel Messi signierter adizero F50 Schuh – adizero F50 shoe signed by Lionel Messi

Von Lionel Messi signierter adizero F50 Schuh
adizero F50 shoe signed by Lionel Messi

adidas – adizero F50 TRX FG. 2013. Gold-Rot.
Seitlich von Lionel Messi signiert: Messi LEO.
Größe: US 9.

Das ist der erste Schuh der eigenen Schuh-Kollektion von Lionel Messi. An der Lasche mit dem Logo M. Diese Schuhe werden nur von Messi sselbst getragen.

adidas - adizero F50 TRX FG. 2013, gold-red.
Signed on the side by Lionel Messi: Messi LEO.
Size: US 9.

This is the first shoe in Lionel Messi's own shoe collection. On the tongue with the logo M. These shoes are only worn by Messi himself in professional soccer.

Provenienz:

Privatsammlung, Berlin
Private Collection, Berlin

  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price

€300

Item located in Berlin, DE

Der vierte Stern

May 24, 2024 1:00 PM EDT|
Berlin, DE
View Auction

Related Model Trains & Railroads

More Items in Model Trains & Railroads

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More