Sold2021Nice Quality Carved Stone LampNice Quality Carved Stone (Jade?) Lamp Circa Early 1900s - Figure approx 16" x 9" x 3" and 31" x 13" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Antique carved Stone LampThe rounded sides rising from a stepped square pedestal arranged in two tiers, the body flanked by a pair of mythical beast. 13.8*7.3 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rose Tarlow Melrose House Stone Lampunsigned; no shade 18 x 6 1/4 in. dia. (45.7 x 15.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Stone Lamp & 2 Rose Quartz Foo DogsVintage carved stone lamp with a pair of carved rose quartz foo dogs. Likely Chinese, ca. mid 20th century. Lamp includes pink quartz and possible jade portions, carved with vegetal and bird motifs, aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tessellated Stone Lamp Tables in the Style of Maitland SmithThis stylish pair of modern end tables feature tessellated stone construction with brass trim inlay. Shapely design in the midcentury style of Maitland-Smith make this vintage pair the perfect additioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Carved Stone Lamp W Dancer FigureLamp is vintage. Piece appears to be carved stone. Lamp has dancer figure wearing a dress. Lamp measures approx 20 inches tall 6 inches wide & deep. Lamp, vintage lamp, stone lamp, dancer lamp. 6See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese carved stone lampSecond quarter 20th century Snuff bottle-form carved base with patinated lid, wood base, adjustable harp, electrified Overall: 27.25'' H Provenance: Private Collection, Laguna Beach, CA.See Sold Price
Sold2016Heavy layered disc form stone lamp industrial modernindustrial modern style stone lamp. Measures height app 26 inches diameter of base app 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE STONE LAMP FINIALSGroup of (6) Vintage Chinese Brass Mounted Finials, most in carved jade, 2 5/8" to 4 1/8" high. One chipped, one with hairline.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Large Nice Gandharan Stone LampA Large Nice Gandharan Stone Lamp 1st Century BC to 1st Century AD Bactrian/Gandhara W: 16cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Bronze Stone Lamp PairAntique Bronze Stone Lamp Pair, height of item 28"See Sold Price
Sold2019Indonesian Carved Stone Lamp.Kuan Yin Sculpture Fitted As A Lamp, Adjustable; 16H. Good Working Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Carved Stone Lamp FinialChinese Carved Stone Lamp Finial, together with two stone bowls and two mother of pearl birds. Finial: 3 3/4"4 x 1 1/4"w. Condition: Flecked rim of one bowl, crack in other bowlSee Sold Price
Sold2022MID-CENTURY FAUX STONE LAMP 14" X 20" X 7" FIBERGLASSMID-CENTURY FAUX STONE LAMP 14" X 20" X 7" FIBERGLASSSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Fine Bactrain/Gandharan Stone Lamp with Lion SpoutA Fine Bactrain/Gandharan Stone Lamp with Lion Spout Circa: 1st Century BC to 1st Century AD Bactrian/Gandhara Size: W: 4.5cm ******FREE INTERNATIONAL REGULAR POSTAGE******See Sold Price
Sold2022Misc lot, cameo carved shell, various hard stone lampMisc lot, cameo carved shell, various hard stone lamp finials, small enameled framed scene, opera glasses, small porcelain dish, 2 vintage Parker pens in case, sp box & more, please refer to images foSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF BEADED DESIGN AMETHYST STONE LAMP SHADESA pair of vintage Art Deco manner lamp shades. The shades are made in a reticulated beaded design and encrusted with Amethyst stones. Unmarked. Circa: the first half of the 20th century. Vintage and MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese Carved Green Stone LampAntique Chinese Carved Green Stone Lamp. Total H 27" Provenance; From collection of a distinguished American collector. Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Classical Style Brass & Stone LampClassical Style Brass & Stone LampDimensions: To finial 28.75" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) ITALIAN PAINTED FAUX STONE LAMP BASES(lot of 2) Italian paint decorated plaster table lamp bases, 20th c., with faux stone patterns, in need of wiring, largest: approx 22"h, 8.5"diam; 15lbs total Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2016European Bronze and Carved Alabaster Stone LampEUROPE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY The European bronze and carved alabaster stone high style lamp possesses a fluted body adorned with bronze mounts with palmette design.38 1/2" tall to top of finial.See Sold Price
Sold2020PERSIAN VINTAGE BEADED GLASS & STONE LAMPPERSIAN VINTAGE BEADED GLASS & STONE LAMP Condition GOODSee Sold Price
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyPair of Tibetan Gilt Brass and Stone Lamp FinialsUS$25
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 Christmas Village Landscaping and MoreUS$25(2 bids)