Sold2023CHANEL - 2000s CC Sports Knitted Beanie - Red - One Size - HatCHANEL - 2000s CC Sports Knitted Beanie - Red - One Size - HatChanel - Excellent - 2000s CC Sports Knitted Beanie - Red - One Size - Hat Description * Spun from wool in a rich red tone, this knitted bSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Cashmere CoatDark brown Chanel coat, 100% cashmere. Chanel CC logo button closures with four flap pockets at front and Chanel chain link along interior bottom hem. Size medium; Bust 36", Waist 34", Shoulder 16", LSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Cashmere Cardigan and Turtleneck TopsChanel Cashmere Cardigan and Turtleneck Top. Includes: One (1) Chanel cashmere brown cardigan with interlocking CC gold buttons. Measurements: Bust: 34", Waist: 30", Length: 24", Shoulder length: 15",See Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL, 2008 Autumn, Black and White CardiganCHANEL, Black and White Cashmere Cardigan with CC Logo Buttons, 2008 AutumnChanel, black and white cashmere and mohair knee length short-sleeve cardigan with Chanel logo square buttons, deep v-necklinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Cashmere SweaterChanel cashmere long sleeve sweater with interlocking CC logo detail to collar, with “CHANEL” label and retail tags, marked size "42". Collar to hem 26.5”, across shoulders 16.5”, across chestSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel maroon two tone cashmere sweater with metal CC monogram at neckline size smallChanel maroon two tone cashmere sweater with metal CC monogram at neckline with single button closure and Chanel tag sewn near back neckline. Includes silver Bergdorf Goodman box. size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Set of Three: Black & White Cashmere ScarChanel Set of Three: Black & White Cashmere Scarf, Hat & Fingerless Gloves Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Chanel Black & White Cashmere Scarf (1See Sold Price
2024CHANEL - Woven Straw Ribbon CC Embroidered Spring Summer Boater Hat - Size MCHANEL - Woven Straw Ribbon CC Embroidered Spring Summer Boater Hat - Size MCHANEL - Woven Straw Ribbon Embroidered Spring Summer Boater - White, Black, Tan - Medium - Hat Description * This straw embSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Cashmere SweaterChanel Black and White Cashmere Sweater. Sweater has interlocking CC buttons. Measurements: Bust: 36", Waist: 34", Length: 35", Shoulder length: 17", Sleeve length: 24".See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Cashmere Multicolor Logo ScarfChanel designer cashmere scarf with multicolor design and interlocking "CC" logo, with maker's and care tag. 28" L x 72" L. Tag partially detached.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR VINTAGE CHANEL CASHMERE LINED LEATHER GLOVESIn cognac perforated grained leather, possibly lamb or calf. With CC monogrammed brass snaps. Size 7 1/2. Cashmere knit lining. Dimensions: L 10.5" x W 3.5" Condition: Wear to leather at fingertips. ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Coach Ladies Leather Gloves and Merino Wool Beanie HatCoach Ladies Leather Gloves and Merino Wool Beanie Hat, Tech Glove in black leather with toggle clasp and cashmere lining, size 8, with black merino wool knit hat with leather Coach tag. Condition: NeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chanel 2012 Cashmere Mid-Length Knitwear DressDESCRIPTION: VIntage Designer Chanel cashmere wool mid-length knitwear long sleeved dress. Size 44. In black color with applied pockets, and CC logo buttons. 2012 Collection. Labeled CHANEL, Made in ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Accessories GlovesChanel black "CC Logo" 72% Cashmere 28% Silk Gloves Made in Italy, LIKE NEW, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL WOOL & CASHMERE ENSEMBLE, PARIS, EARLY 1970s2-pc ensemble c/o cream & brown cashmere blend wool twill striped plaid coat & skirt, CC button CF closure & at cuffs, heavy twisted cording around collar, down CF & at cuffs, matching knee length strSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL CC LOGO NAVY & WHITE CASHMERE THROW BLANKETChanel white and navy wool and cashmere throw blanket, in a color block pattern, featuring iconic CC logo to at each corner, accented by fringe trim, retaining Chanel care label verso, accompanied bySee Sold Price
SoldChanel Black Cashmere Pea Coat, 1998Chanel Black Cashmere Pea Coat, 1998 Double-breasted pea coat in black cashmere with notch collar, metal CC-logo button, two front pockets at hips, functional buttons at sleeves, and black silk charSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel camel cashmere jacketChanel camel cashmere jacket, Autumn 2000, zip front closure, (4) front patch pockets, slit cuffs, gold CC at cuff, silk lined, 34"b, 16"sh, 20"sl, 19"l Provenance: From a New Canaan, CT single ownerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel red cashmere sweater setChanel red cashmere sweater set, c. 1980's, short sleeve with scalloped neckline, stitched cc near waist, gold button front cardigan with scalloped neckline, no size tag, approx. size L, 40"b, 28"l PrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel red cashmere cardigan sweater setChanel red cashmere cardigan sweater set, early 2000's, banded waist and sleeves, CC buttons with gold, no size label, approx. xs, 19"l, 24"sl, 35"b, s/s shell with one button back, approx. 19"l ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Black Cashmere Sweater Dress Size 42Chanel Black Cashmere Sweater Dress Size: 42 Measurements: bust - 38", length from shoulder 36" Includes: Chanel hanger Black 100% cashmere long sleeve dress accented with 3 gold tone CC turnlocks onSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL BLACK 100% PURE CASHMERE GLOVESChanel black gloves, 100% pure cashmere, made in Hawick, Scotland, with gold CC logo medallions, approx 9.5"l, 4.5"w, 0.25lbs total **Provenance: The estate of a Houston Socialite who enjoyed a long cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel ScarfChanel Black & White CC Logo Scarf 92% Wool 8% Cashmere , New Condition, Authenticity Guaranteed ,CA, FL, NY, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel - 2010 Stud Zip Jacket - Black Mohair CC US 8Chanel - Flower Stud Sweater Jacket Color: Black Size: US 8 - FR 40 Materials: 37% mohair, 22% silk, 22% cashmere, 16% nylon, 3% wool ------------------- Details: - silver-tone double zip closure - CCSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArarity AuctionsCHANEL Vintage Cashmere Long Coat with CC Buttons 34 W 54 LengthUS$105(2 bids)