Sold2021Cher - Farewell Tour - 2002 Local Crew Concert T-ShirtCHER (American Actress and Singer) Authentic 2002 Cher 'Living Proof Farewell Tour' Local Crew Concert T-Shirt. Venue: KeyArena, Seattle, Washington. Dated: July 29, 2002. Includes COA. Size: XLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cher - Farewell Tour - 2002 Backstage PassCHER (American Actress and Singer) Authentic 2002 Cher 'Living Proof Farewell Tour' unused Guest Backstage Pass. Venue: KeyArena, Seattle, Washington. Dated: July 29, 2002. Includes COA. Dimensions: 3See Sold Price
Sold2022CHER Living Proof Farewell Tour 2002 Framed ProgramCHER Living Proof Farewell Tour 2002 Framed Program and Concert Tickets. Size: 28 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2016Jeff Koons, Rolling StonesRolling Stones Licks World Tour 2002/2003 - Original print on wove paper Signed by Koons and all band members, additionally numbered Edition size: 1000 overall with 250 being signed by the Rolling StoSee Sold Price
Sold2018PRINCE DIAMONDS AND PEARLS TOUR CREW JACKET +Request condition report! A black varsity-style jacket with “Prince & The New Power Generation World Tour 1992” on the left chest with gold Love Symbol and “Thlerry” embroidered in white on thSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHADO RALPH RUCCI LEATHER and CASHMERE SKIRT SUIT, 2003CHADO RALPH RUCCI LEATHER and CASHMERE SKIRT SUIT, 2003 - 2004. Oversized brown kidskin kimono-cut jacket with pieced with large stitches, 3/4 notched sleeve, angled pockets, lined in cream and brownSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elvis Presley "Elvis On Tour" Summer Tour JacketElvis Presley "Elvis On Tour" Summer Tour Jacket From the Mike Moon Collection W/COA - These Elvis on Tour jackets were given to Elvis' entourage, who each got a tour jacket for the summer and winterSee Sold Price
SoldChanel Mink-Trimmed Jacket, 2003 Chanel Mink-Trimmed Jacket, 2003 Collarless cardigan style jacket in multicolor wool-blend bouclé tweed. Mink trim. Welt pockets at front. Two hook-and-eye closures at front near neckline. SilvSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Girard Perregaux Vintage 1945 18kt GoldWatch. A Girard Perregaux Vintage 1945 18kt Gold mechanical watch Ref #:2596 with box, papers, and hang tag. This watch by Girard Perregaux manufactured in approx. 2002-2003 features a 28mm (excludingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Cristof Yvore, Oil on CanvasCristof Yvore (French, 1967-2013) oil on canvas, ‘Untitled’ 2002-2003. Still life of flowers in a pot. Signed and dated verso, unframed. (Approx. 35 " x 24").See Sold Price
Sold2022(23) U.S. SILVER EAGLE COINS W/ BOXESCollection of (23) United States .999 silver eagle coins with boxes. Dates include 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2019, 202See Sold Price
Sold2021Raul Cordero (Cuban, b.1971) 'Lo qu'un a Pasar es loRaul Cordero (Cuban, b.1971) 'Lo qu'un a Pasar es lo q'esta Pasand' Oil on Canvas 2002-2003, signed and dated lower right, titled lower left, depicting three figures at close range, having superimposeSee Sold Price
Sold2019ELTON JOHN 1977 TOUR WORN JACKET •A mustard yellow jacket with purple shawl lapels and large green pockets owned and worn by Elton John while touring in 1977. The jacket, made by Tommy Nutter, has a label that reads "NUTTERS 35, SavilSee Sold Price
Sold2023DESIGNER UNKNOWN. MME. SARAH BERNHARDT / FAREWELL AMERICAN TOUR / SEASON OF 1915 - 1916. 82x40½DESIGNER UNKNOWN MME. SARAH BERNHARDT / FAREWELL AMERICAN TOUR / SEASON OF 1915 - 1916. 82x40½ inches, 208¼x102¾ cm. Carey Print Litho, New York. Condition B+: repaired tears and extensSee Sold Price
Sold2021Continental School: Portrait of a Venetian Sultana or aContinental School: Portrait of a Venetian Sultana or a Persian Queen Oil on canvas, unsigned, with label from Salander-O'Reilly Galleries, NY, lined. 51 x 39 in., 59 x 47 in. (frame). Sold Sotheby’See Sold Price
Sold2024Patrick Procktor (British, 1936-2003) CrewPatrick Procktor (British, 1936-2003) Crew signed, dated and inscribed '16th Feb 74/Patrick Procktor 500 miles ENE Ascension Is.' (lower right) watercolour on paper 23.5 x 47.5cm (9 1/4 x 18 11/16in).See Sold Price
Sold2021140 American Silver Eagle Coins140 American Silver Eagle Coins 1998 (20), 2000 (20), 2001 (20), 2002 (20), 2003 (20), 2004 (20), 2005 (20)See Sold Price
Sold2024A Green Felted Wool Taqsireh, Historic PalestineA Green Felted Wool Taqsireh with Silk Embroidery, Historic Palestine, early 20th Century. Embroidery on front, shoulders, back and cuffs. the jacket is lined on the inside with a brushed cotton burguSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJulien's AuctionsYves Saint Laurent | YSL Tom Ford Era Fall 2002 Brown Velvet JacketUS$150
4 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPortrait of a young married couple, pastel on paper, young man in blue jacket and white shirt, youngUS$300
5 days LeftJulien's AuctionsCalista Flockhart | Ally McBeal Screen Worn Dolce and Gabbana Jacket (with DVD)US$300
1 day LeftEpic Auctions and Estate SalesUS Quarter Mint Sets (8 Pkg) In Full Mint PackageUS$10(1 bid)