Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, HUKI Mercedes, Friktionsantrieb,Konv. Blechspielzeug, HUKI Mercedes, Friktionsantrieb, Polizei, Porsche 911, JUSTRA, GAMA LKW, mit Schieber, Porsche 911, Japan, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gama u.a., LKW, Kranwagen + Bagger LKWGama a.o., Truck, Crane Wagon + Shovel Truck, W.-Germany, tin, 1x cw ok, 2x friction ok, paint d., C 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Bagger LKW + Comic PoliceGama, Bagger LKW + Comic Police, W.-Germany, 24 + 32 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-/3+See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Kipp LKW 2492 mit SchaufelGama, Kipp LKW 2492 mit Schaufel, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore + Bagger in seltenemCorgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore + Bagger in seltenem Blister mit LKW Felgen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. 5-tlg., 1 Kipplader, 1 Kran, 1 LKW mit Kran, 1Konv. 5-tlg., 1 Kipplader, 1 Kran, 1 LKW mit Kran, 1 Traktor, teilw. Blech, teilw. Kunststoff, Hersteller u.a.: Gama, bespielter Zust. German Description Konv. 5-tlg., 1 Kipplader, 1 Kran, 1 LKW mit KSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bagger, MTZ, Blech, lithogr., bespielt, 30 cm, 1 GAMABagger, MTZ, Blech, lithogr., bespielt, 30 cm, 1 GAMA Traktor, Uhrwerkantrieb intakt, mit Anhänger, bespielt, kl. Lackfehler, im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gama u.a., 2 kleine Autos + LKWGama u.a., 2 kleine Autos + LKW, US Z.-Germany + W.-Germany, 6,5-20 cm, Blech, UW 2x ok + 1x defekt, mit Zubehoer, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, LKW 501Gama, Truck 501, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, with accessories, perfect condition, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco/Hegi, LKW mit FunkfernsteuerungSchuco/Hegi, LKW mit Funkfernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 25 cm, 2 Felgen mit Rissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, LKW 501Gama, truck 501, US Z. Germany, 38 cm, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, with instruction + key, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, LKW mit AnhangerDistler, LKW mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gama, LKW 501Gama, Truck 501, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box, with instruction + driver's license, min. paint d. on roof + on bonnet, otherwise good condition, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, LKW 501Gama, LKW 501, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, LM, ungepruft, Okt Z 3, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, LKW mit Anhanger "Deutsche Bundespost"Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit ScheinwerferMarklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Sanitats LKW mit BlechradernHausser, Sanitats LKW mit Blechradern, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kuhler gelotet, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + VerletztenTippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + Verletzten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, LKW 501Gama, Truck, 501, W.-Germany, tin, cw stiff, windshield soldered, visually good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Goso, Esso LKW, mit 8 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 8 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
6 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Hausser-Elastolin Heavy Truck 734, camouflage finish, with cover€300(1 bid)