Sold2021Lot of 3 Beer Items incl an Antique Beer Stein and 2Includes antique brewery glass Brewer Symbol Sektion Salzburg , Pohlmann Brau Munchberg Beer Mug with Grizzly Bear , Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch table top lighted displayAnheuser-Busch table top lighted display, 16.7" x 10.5", Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, Budweiser Bottled Beer, glass insert with etched & gilded lettering, bottom edge of glass is chipped, the chip sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch neon lampAnheuser-Busch neon lamp, 16.7" x 25.0" x 7.0", Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, Budweiser Beer, serial number 48352, glass professionally replaced and working, red and white colors, some paint flaking,See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Poster, 1800sThis early promotional poster from the 1800s for Anheuser-Busch Budweiser beer features a beer maid with a glass of beer, floral motif, and company logos printed in brilliant full color. Measures 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Pre-Pro Frosted Glass Lamp GlobeReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Pre-Prohibition beer glasses, Anheuser-BuschTwo Pre-Prohibition embossed beer glasses, 6.5'' to 6.7'' ht., Anheuser-Busch A & Eagle, Budweiser A & Eagle, excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Breweriana, Budweiser reverse paint on glass & foilBreweriana, Budweiser reverse paint on glass & foil sign, "We Feature Budweiser Bottled Beer", from Anheuser-Busch-St. Louis, Exc cond, 10.5"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Anheuser Bush Budweiser Beer Neon Sign AmericanVintage Anheuser Busch Budweiser neon sign. The "Budweiser" is written with the neon clear glass pipe that illuminates in the classic Budweiser red when turned on. The center of the metal framSee Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OBMTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Beer Neon Sign.With metal backer. Beautiful clean example with only very minor wear. Original cord and on/off string. Condition (Excellent). Size 24-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithog...Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithographed tin, O gauge, advertising box car for the “King of All Bottled Beers.” With side loading doors. Length 6 ½”. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone Reverse Painted Advertising SignAnheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone We Deliver Reverse Painted Advertising Sign. As shown poor shape w/ paint flecking but a rare sign w/ condition issues. Would prefer pick up but will shSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer canAnheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer can, 4.7" ht., original unopened can, very good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Inc Budweiser glass bar mirrorAnheuser-Busch Inc Budweiser glass bar mirrorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Reverse Glass Light.Taxi cab light. Hard to find version. Beautiful bright colors. Has some wear to the wood base. Condition (Excellent). Size 16-1/4'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Reverse Glass Sign.Light-up bar-back sign. Clean example with only light wear. Condition (Excellent). Size 16-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer 3D Shelf SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Liquor Items 10+ incl 2 HB Clay German Beer Glasses, Anheuser Busch Large Pitcher,Lot of Liquor Items 10+ incl 2 HB Clay German Beer Glasses, Anheuser Busch Large Pitcher, Cutty Sark Pitcher, 2 Schwelmer Beer Pints, Miller Draft Pint Glass, O.F.C. Canadian Small Pitcher, VintagSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Pre-Prohibition beer glasses Anheuser-BuschThree Pre-Prohibition beer glasses, 3.4'' to 3.6'' ht., printed, A & Eagle, A & Eagle, A & Eagle Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, second has top rim chips, others very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pre-Prohibition embossed beer glassePre-Prohibition embossed beer glass, Anheuser-Busch, 6.8'' ht., excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tin Budweiser Girl Thermometer SignTin Anheuser Busch Bottled Beer Budweiser Girl Thermometer Sign. The thermometer is in great working condition and the sign shows almost no wear. Measures 27" tall x 8-1/8" across.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Tin Litho Beer Advertising SignsIncludes: 1) Anheuser-Busch Budweiser King of Bottled Beer. Embossed. 14" x 11-5/8". 2) Piels. "Real Draft Beer". 17" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser, Gunthers and Stegmaiers Beer TraysLot of 3 metal beer trays including Anheuser-Busch St. Louis, MO Budweiser Beer tray, Gunther’s Beer It’s dry and beery tray, and Stegmaiers Cold and Gold from the Poconos Brewed to theSee Sold Price