Sold2023Lot of 2 Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. 1837 CUFF Bangle Bracelets 6"This cuff is inscribed with the year Tiffany was founded and part of the Tiffany 1837 collection. This bold cuff is defined by sleek curves and contours. Stamped: 925 . Hallmark: Tiffany&Co C 2001. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold20232) ESTATE STERLING RAINBOW GEMSTONE HINGED BANGLES(lot of 2) Estate sterling silver and multicolor gemstone hinged bangle bracelets, marked 925 STS India, interior: approx 2.25-2 3/8"w; 46.1 grams total (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: An iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2024.925 Sterling Silver Amber Bangle Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 5/8 in..925 Sterling Silver Amber Bangle Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Silver Link & Bangle Bracelets4 sterling silver hinged bangle bracelets, 2 two toned textured cuff bracelets, 6 sterling silver link bracelets and 4 sterling silver gemstone link bracelets, 334 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn,See Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection of Silver Bracelets1) Sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with birds and turtles set in the top of the bracelet, 2) Sterling silver round bangle with "X" design, and 3) 11 other assorted silver plated bangle and cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2022JESSE BRILLON, HAIDA / CREE, Eagle Cuff / Bangle BraceletJESSE BRILLON (1972-) HAIDA/CREE Eagle Cuff / Bangle Bracelet, repoussé sterling silver, 2 x 2.5 x 2.5 in (5.1 x 6.3 x 6.3 cm) / circumference: 7.5 in (19.1 cm), 81 g signed and inscribed, “See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Judith Ripka Amethyst Cuff 925 Sterling SilverVintage Judith Ripka Amethyst Cuff 925 Sterling Silver Open Bangle Bracelet 2 1/2" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with qSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Soho bracelets. 1) 18K gold enamel "leopard" decorated bangle bracelet. Marked Soho and 18K. 2)2 Soho bracelets. 1) 18K gold enamel "leopard" decorated bangle bracelet. Marked Soho and 18K. 2) Sterling silver and enamel with geometric design. Each 2.75 x 2.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 27 Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsDesigners include Judith Ripka, Milor Italy, Beau, and Sajan. Dimensions: Most 2.5" diameter (PHOR6-484/27)(EL)See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID ANDERSEN; Four Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsNorway, 20th Century. Interior Widths 2 1/4" To 2 3/4", Total Weight 149 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID ANDERSEN; Two Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsFully marked. Interior widths 2.5 to 2.75 inches. Total weight 74 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021(5) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSGrouping of (5) vintage Navajo hand-engraved bangles, (2) signed Tahe, one signed RM; all marked Sterling. Dimensions: (Largest) W 0.25" x Dia. 2.75" Weight: 5.8 ozt Condition: Wear consistent with agSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Pcs. David Yurman Jewelry2 Pcs. David Yurman Jewelry Including 18K Gold, Sterling Silver & Pearl Necklace; and 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Onyx Cabochon Stones. Condition: Very Good Condition. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
Sold2023GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
Sold2018MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETArts and crafts style. Sterling, marked inside band: .925. Dimensions: H 2.75" x W 3" x D 2" Condition: Wearable. Some tarnish and light surface wear from use.See Sold Price
Sold2021GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET6 sided bangle bracelet, hallmarked, with original box. Dimensions: Bracelet: W 2.5 Box: 4" square. Weight: 1 ozt Condition: Minor surface scratches.See Sold Price
1 day LeftJC AuctionsVintage JS-925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet w/ Large Turquoise StoneUS$70(1 bid)
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Italy Grooved Bangle Bracelet 2 3/4 in. x 3 1/8 in.US$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentStephen Webster Gold Tone and Sterling Silver, Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentStephen Webster Gold Tone and Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$50
2 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Perruzzi Sterling Silver Bangle FOB Bracelet With Gemstone Dangle Beads in Sterling SilverUS$245
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Perruzzi Sterling Silver Bangle FOB Bracelet With Gemstone Dangle Beads in Sterling SilverUS$245