Sold20166 1/2" X 15 1/4" MARKED CORONET LIMOGES ONE PIECE PUNCH6 1/2" X 15 1/4" MARKED CORONET LIMOGES ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL WHITE, BROWN AND GREEN TONES WITH FLORAL DECOR - VERY NICESee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Set Marked J.P. LimogesPunch Set Marked J.P. Limoges, Thirteen Piece Set, (1) 7" x 15.75" Pedestal Punch Bowl, White Interior Burgundy Border, Light Green Exterior, Rose Garland Highlights, Excellent Gold Trim, (12) 2.25" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Set, Eight Piece, Marked T&V LimogesPunch Set, Eight Piece, Marked T&V Limoges, Lavender, Yellow And Green Tones, Vintage Decor, (1) 9.5" x 14" Punch Bowl And Pedestal, Selling With (7) 2.75" Pedestal Punch Cups, One Cup Has Rim Nick, NSee Sold Price
Sold2017Thirteen Piece Punch Set Marked T&V LimogesThirteen Piece Punch Set Marked T&V Limoges 4.75" X 10.25" Pedestal Punch Bowl With (12) Matching Cups - One Cup Is .25" Taller Than Others - All Hand Painted Fruit Decor - All Pieces ArtistSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, ABCG Oasis Pattern By American Cut GlassPunch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass Oasis Pattern By American Cut Glass, 6.75" x 14", Designed By W.C. Anderson, Nice Heavy Blank, One Piece, Total Weight Of 15.5 Pounds, James & Geraldine ImlaySee Sold Price
Sold2021Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternPunch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 6.75" X 14", One Piece Punch Bowl, Beautiful Pattern, Expertly Cut, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
Sold2017ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6" X 12.25" - ABCGONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6" X 12.25" - ABCG DESIGN FEATURING NAILHEAD DIAMOND, CANE, VESICA, STRAWBERRY DIAMOND AND CLEAR PILLARS - NICE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2015ROLLED RIM ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 1/4" X 14" - ABCGROLLED RIM ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 1/4" X 14" - ABCG SIGNED HAWKES LORRAINE PATTERN - BEAUTIFUL CUTTING - EXTRA NICESee Sold Price
Sold2017One Piece Punch Bowl - ABCGOne Piece Punch Bowl - ABCG 6.5" X 14.5" - Hobstar, Vesica, and Strawberry Diamond Motif - Sharp Cutting - Heavy Blank - Some Interior Edge RoughnessSee Sold Price
Sold2016ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 3/4" X 14" - ABCG - OASISONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 3/4" X 14" - ABCG - OASIS PATTERN BY W.C. ANDERSON QUALITY CUTTING AND DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Punch Bowl Marked LimogesPedestal Punch Bowl Marked Limoges, 6.5" x 15.25", Blue, Brown, Yellow, Green Tones, Pink And Yellow Roses, Heavy Gold Trim, Artist Signed, Dated 1905, New Jersey Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20176.5" X 15.5" Limoges (Marked T&V) Hand Painted Punch Bo6.5" X 15.5" Limoges (Marked T&V) Hand Painted Punch Bo Colorful Vintage Motif with Strong Gold Trim Highlights - Artist Signed "R.R.B."See Sold Price
Sold2024Punch Bowl, One Piece, ABCG, Signed LibbeyPunch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey, 6.75"x 14", Toledo Pattern, Very Well Cut, Thick Blank, Total Weight Of Over Sixteen Pounds, Leon And Carol Torline Collection, KS.See Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, One Piece, ABCG, Electra By StrausPunch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Electra By Straus, 6" x 12.5", Quality Blank, Alabama Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Punch Bowl Marked J.P. LimogesPedestal Punch Bowl Marked J.P. Limoges, 6.5" x 14", White With Pastel Highlights, Beautiful Hand Painted Scene Of Woman And Cherubs, Gold Enamel Ivy Trim, New Jersey Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Punch Bowl Marked J.P. LimogesPedestal Punch Bowl Marked J.P. Limoges, 6.25" x 14.75", Pink And Cream Tones, Vintage Decor, Gold Stencil Highlights, New Jersey Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Footed Punch Bowl Marked T&V LimogesFooted Punch Bowl Marked T&V Limoges, 6.75" x 14.5, Pastel Blue, Yellow And Pink Tones, Large Rose Decor, Beautiful Embossed Border, Nice Gold Trim Highlights, Artist Signed Dorrante, Dated 1904, NewSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Punch Bowl, Two PiecePedestal Punch Bowl, Two Piece, 9.25" x 14.25", Marked T & V Limoges, Green Luster Finish, Yellow Interior, Hand Painted Vintage Decor, Artist Signed, Dated 1913, New Jersey CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Punch Bowl Marked T&V LimogesPedestal Punch Bowl Marked T&V Limoges, 6.5" x 14", Green, Rust, Yellow And Lavender Tones, Fruit Decor, Gold Trim Highlights, New Jersey Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pedestal Punch Bowl Marked T&V LimogesPedestal Punch Bowl Marked T&V Limoges, 6.25" x 14.25", Blue, Yellow, Pink And Green Tones, Vintage Decor, Artist Signed, Dated 1907, New Jersey Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Footed Punch Bowl Marked T&V LimogesFooted Punch Bowl Marked T&V Limoges, 6.5" x 14.25", Burgundy Background, Green Vintage Decor, Interior With Currant Decor, Two Tone Pinkish Border, Gold Trim Highlights, New Jersey Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fish Set, Coronet Limoges, (15) Piece SetFish Set, Coronet Limoges, (15) Piece Set, Beautiful Hand Painted Fish Scenes, Excellent Gold Trim All Are Artist Signed Duval, Beautiful Set Includes (1) 24.5" x 11.25" Tray, (12) Matching 9.5" PlateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cake Set Marked B&H Limoges, Seven PieceCake Set Marked B&H Limoges, Seven Piece, Hand Painted Chrysanthemum Decor, Artist Signed, (1) 15.75" x 10" Charger, (6) 7.25" Plates, All Have Jewelers Mark On Back Of "J.P. Hale, Akron Ohio", Nice SSee Sold Price
2023Tray & Plate Set Marked B&H Limoges, Seven PiecesTray & Plate Set Marked B&H Limoges, Seven Pieces, Also Marked J.P. Hale, Akron Ohio, Colorful Chrysanthemum Decor, Heavy Gold Trim, (1) 15.75" x 10" Tray, (6) Matching 7.25" Plates, New Jersey CollecSee Sold Price
Jul 14Taylor & Harris24pc James Dixon &Sons English Sterling Silver Dessert / Fruit Flatware Set 1904US$500
Jun 02KCM GalleriesSIGNED 1946 Andre Didier Color Lithograph Lucius in the Stable LIMITED FramedUS$120
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisRoyal Crown Derby for Tiffany & Co. Porcelain 6 Piece Serving Dishes circa 1880US$800