2016Old Pawn Native American Beaded EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these fabulous vintage Native American turquoise and coral color beaded pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings feature an intricatelySee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn & Beaded EarringsSterling Silver | | Old Pawn & Beaded Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:8.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 1" x 1.25" (for both) | Signed: W/3See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Earrings. Sunface InlayOld Pawn Zuni Earrings. Sunface Inlay, streling silver, coral, jet, MOP. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/4" by 5/8".See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Native American Beaded Bolo TieFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Native American hand beaded bolo tie in wonderful vintage condition. This colorful piece is done in turquoise, yellow, and red colors and features an inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Earrings. Marked DH, stamped sterling. Patina. 2" long including hooksSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Dangle Earrings. Shadowbox and feather design. Measure 2 1/4" long. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED PANTEAH ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. TURQUOISE RED CORAL ONYX MOTHER OF PEARL. MARKED "MARTIN & ESTHER PANTEAH ZUNI" TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 7.5 GRAMS. HEIGHT IS 1-1/2". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED RL OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. INLAID TURQUOISE MOTHER OF PEARL AND ONYX STONES IN A UNIQUE ARC DESIGN. MEASURES 1" ACROSS. WEIGHS 2.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Cluster Earrings Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Screw BackStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Traditional turquoise cluster design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver, turquoise, mother of pearl inlay pierced hoop earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings feature cSee Sold Price
Sold2015Old Pawn Zuni Cross EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Zuni Old Pawn sterling silver and turquoise cross earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a hand etched design in sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED "SEW ZUNI" STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN DANGLE EARRINGS. THREE-TIER WATERFALL OR CHANDELIER DESIGN. TURQUOISE STONES. PIERCED POST. SIGNED "STERLING SEW ZUNI". WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER.See Sold Price
Sold2022SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE ZUNI STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. PETIT POINT STONES IN A FAN-SHAPED DESIGN. MEASURES 3/4" TALL. WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2019VT Old Pawn Needlepoint Zuni Turquoise EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | VT Old Pawn Needlepoint Zuni Turquoise Earrings | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:15.1 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 1" x 3.5", 2mm x 6mmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Chandelier EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Chandelier Earrings | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:10.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 2" x 1" for both |See Sold Price
Sold20212" SIGNED OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. SIGNED "ZUNI STERLING T STAN?" ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.7 GRAMS. MEASURES 2" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Earrings Sterling Silver Native AmericanWonderful classic vintage Navajo sterling silver dangle squash blossom earrings. Sterling silver. Measure about 1 3/4" total length. The earrings wear comfortably, are rather lightweight. Stunning claSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGSVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING. UNMARKED UNSIGNED LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. TESTED STERLING SILVER. GENUINE PETIT POINT NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STONES. WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS. MEASURES 1.25" LONG. USASee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Zuni Native American sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise pierced earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous exampSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Malachite EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Malachite | Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Malachite Earrings | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 3.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1.25" (for both) |See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Earrings SterlingFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise, coral, lapis, malachite mosaic inlay pierced post earrings. The ring remains in nice coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver amber pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous earrings feature a tradSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftJasper52SIGNED Guy de Pelteau ART POTTERY CLAY TERRACOTTA figurine RARE Native AmericanUS$60
5 days LeftSanta Cruz Auction CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Silver & Turquoise Ring - Native AmericanUS$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Beaded Dangling Earring's By Dorinda Mariano.US$20
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Pearl Beaded Dangling Earring's By Tonisha Haley.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Pearl Beaded Dangling Earring's By Louise Joe.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Lapis Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver lapis Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Pearl Beaded Dangling Earring's.US$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Stamped Pearl Beaded Necklace & Earring's Set.US$20
4 days LeftR&H AuctionHopi Sterling Old Pawn Man in a Maze Hat Band or Small Concho BeltUS$125(4 bids)