Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Cluster Earrings Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Screw BackStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Traditional turquoise cluster design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Screw Back EarringsStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster small screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 3/4". Traditional turquoise cluster petit point design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2021Small Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Screw Back EarringsSpectacular pair of small vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise screw back earrings. The earrings remain in nice vintage condition with age appropriate patina. All stones areSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETITPOINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN PETIT POINT CLUSTERS MARKED "STERLING" VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO /ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 34MM BY 32MM WIDE, WEIGHS 25.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGSVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING. UNMARKED UNSIGNED LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. TESTED STERLING SILVER. GENUINE PETIT POINT NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STONES. WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS. MEASURES 1.25" LONG. USASee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Pin Pendant Sterling Silver BroochFor your consideration is this wonderful example of highly collectible vintage Zuni jewelry. This stunning turquoise cluster pin/pendant features a traditional petit point Sleeping Beauty mine turquoiSee Sold Price
Sold2021PETIT POINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI / HOPI JEWELRY. MEASURE 25MM. MARKED AND TESTED "STERLING" SILVER; WEIGH 7.9 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020PETIT POINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 38 X 9.5MM. WEIGH 3 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STERLING NECKLACE SETOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI MATCHING SUITE WITH EARRINGS. PETIT POINT STONES. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. NECKLACE IS 16" LONG. WEIGHS 14 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Coral EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Coral Screw Back Earrings. Early statement pieces. Sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, Sleeping Beauty Turquoise. 1 1/4" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Jet Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Jet Turquoise Screw Back Earrings. 3/4". Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN 1970'S NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE EARRINGS. PETIT POINT NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STONES. SCREWBACK PRESSBACKS. UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT 3/4". WEIGHS 4.1 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20212" SIGNED OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. SIGNED "ZUNI STERLING T STAN?" ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.7 GRAMS. MEASURES 2" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw BackSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Genuine Coral, Genuine Lapis, Genuine black Onyx, Genuine Mother of Pearl | Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw Back Navajo & Zuni Earrings Lot of 25See Sold Price
Sold20221960S PETIT POINT ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE UNSIGNED UNMARKED. UNIQUE SQUASH BLOSSOM DANGLE DESIGN FOR PIERCED EARS. WEIGHS 8.2 GRAMS. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 1-1/2" TALL X 5/8" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACE1980'S SIGNED NF NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI VINTAGE OLD PAWN HANDMADE PETIT POINT CLUSTER NECKLACE. LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. LENGTH 20.5". NAJA IS 1.5" X 1.25". SIDE BLOSSOMSee Sold Price
Sold2021NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STERLING ZUNI EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. UNSIGNED UNMARKED. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.2 GRAMS. MEASURES 1" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Link Bracelet Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise link bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic Zuni hand etched design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverWonderful traditional vintage Zuni petit point turquoise brooch/pin.Measures about 1 1/2".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Zuni Pin Pendant Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise pin/pendant. Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, petit point design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old PawnFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet. This elegant cuff features a traditional Zuni petit point design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Nevada Turquoise Petit Point Squash Blossom NecklaceSterling Silver | Genuine Nevada Turquoise | Old Pawn Zuni Nevada Turquoise Petit Point Squash Blossom Necklace | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 142 Grams | DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2017Zuni Petit Point Squash Blossom NecklaceEstate Zuni Petit Point sterling silver & turquoise antique Squash Blossom necklace. Turquoise stone set in sterling silver. Old pawn necklace acquired during the 1950's. Handcrafted solid silver workSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petit Point Turquoise Cluster Post Earrings Sterling SilverUS$38
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old PawnUS$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Petite Point Ring Sz 7 Sterling Signed Native AmericanUS$92
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTGUS$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petite Point Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Malachite Signed NativeUS$92
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$360(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"US$380
1 day LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Zuni Mediterranean Coral Petit Point Five Row RingUS$200(5 bids)