Sold2017LOT (2) BOX LOTS ASSORTED VINTAGE POSTCARD PACKSLOT (2) BOX LOTS ASSORTED VINTAGE POSTCARD PACKSSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Box Lot Assorted Vintage Post CardsLarge Box Lot Assorted Vintage Post Cards Shipping in continental US $17.00 Please ask any questions before bidding Good Luck!See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (2) BOXES ASSORTED VINTAGE HOLIDAY POSTCARDSLOT (2) BOXES ASSORTED VINTAGE HOLIDAY POSTCARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Box of Assorted Vintage Ephemera.The lot includes Postcards, Business cards, a John Lennon Poster, vintage beer advertising coasters, vintage booklets, "The Story of Walt Disney" book, an 1875 "Lover's Guide", et cetera. In-house ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2017POSTCARD COLLECTION #3 - Vintage LOT OF POSTCARDS ~OK FOLKS - for a short time we have THREE INDIVIDUAL SETS of 500 postcards each. Shipping in a flat rate USPS box. SET #1 Set #1 consists of over 500 assorted, near mint, unused, unstamped postcards fSee Sold Price
Sold2017POSTCARD COLLECTION #1 - Vintage LOT OF POSTCARDS ~OK FOLKS - for a short time we have THREE INDIVIDUAL SETS of 500 postcards each. Shipping in a flat rate USPS box. SET #3 Set #2 consists of over 500 assorted, near mint, unused, unstamped postcards fSee Sold Price
Sold2017POSTCARD COLLECTION #2 - Vintage LOT OF POSTCARDS ~OK FOLKS - for a short time we have THREE INDIVIDUAL SETS of 500 postcards each. Shipping in a flat rate USPS box. SET #2 Set #2 consists of over 500 assorted, near mint, unused, unstamped postcards fSee Sold Price
Sold2017BOX LOT VINTAGE POSTCARDS INCLUDING RR, FIREBOX LOT VINTAGE POSTCARDS INCLUDING RR, FIRE DEPARTMENTS, TROLLEYS, NY, NJ & PASee Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE TO MODERN ACCESSORIESBOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE TO MODERN ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES: 1.25" MICROMOSAIC PIN (MULTI-COLORED SEED BEADS), 1.75" MICROMOSAIC PIN WITH EMBOSSED SCROLL MOTIF (ITALIAN MADE), THREE GOLD-FILLED SCARSee Sold Price
Sold2024BOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE BASEBALL/SPORTS CARDSBOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE BASEBALL/SPORTS CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE POSTCARDS INCLUDING CARD PACKS,LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE POSTCARDS INCLUDING CARD PACKS, AMERICAN INDIANS, (29) A. BROWN SILKSCREEN VIEWS OF NYC, ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE POSTCARDSLot assorted vintage postcards mostly European locals, 1950s-60sSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIESBOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES SEVERAL SERVICE PINS, COMMEMORATIVE "GOD BLESS AMERICA' TOKENS, CUB SCOUTS PIN, CROWN ROYAL BAG, WOODEN CHEST MEASURING 7.375" X 4.5" ,See Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE TO MODERN ACCESSORIESBOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE TO MODERN ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES: SEVERAL MID-CENTURY MODERN BOXES (INCL. SILVER TONE BOX WITH GEOMETRIC BEADS), SILVER TONE METAL BOX MEASURING 5.375" X 3.5" FT. BLACK ANSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE TO MODERN ACCESSORIESBOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE TO MODERN ACCESSORIES ~ INCLUDING CLEAR CRYSTAL BEADED NECKLACES, HAIR PIN WITH ABALONE ACCENTS, HAND-MADE GLASS BEAD PCS, SEMI-PRECIOUS STONE ACCESSORIES INCLUDING TIGER'S EYSee Sold Price
Sold2017BOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE DOLLS, ETC.Large box lot of assorted dolls and more. Includes a wide variety of sizes/origins, ages, etc. Condition: generally good, no signs of heavy, see images. Weight: approx. 15 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2016BOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE LEATHER BELTS AND BUCKLESBOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE LEATHER BELTS AND BUCKLES INCLUDING BOY SCOUT OF AMERICA, WESTERN, HENDERSON AND AMES, ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) BOX LOTS ASSORTED VINTAGE PAINTED LEAD FIGURES(2) BOX LOTS ASSORTED VINTAGE PAINTED LEAD FIGURES INCLUDING POLICE, WORKERS, SKATERS, SKIERS, PEDESTRIANS, FARM ANIMALS, FARM EQUIPMENTSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) BOX LOTS ASSORTED VINTAGE GLASS CHRISTMAS ORNAMENTS(2) BOX LOTS ASSORTED VINTAGE GLASS CHRISTMAS ORNAMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2024LG. LOT ASST. VINT. POSTCARDS INCL. R.P.P.C.'SLARGE LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE POSTCARDS INCL. R.P.P.C.'S MANY SULLIVAN COUNTY & MONTICELLO NY, C. 1910/60See Sold Price
Sold2017BOX LOT ASSORT.VINTAGE TOYS INCL. GERMAN TRAIN SETBOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE TOYS INCL. GERMAN KEYWIND CLOCKWORK LITHO TIN TRAIN SET, C. 1900See Sold Price
Sold2015BOX ASSORTED VINTAGE HOLIDAY POSTCARDSBOX ASSORTED VINTAGE HOLIDAY POSTCARDS (APPROXIMATELY 1000+)See Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAssorted Lot of 4 "Kiddie Car Corner Collection" Tin Accessories - Hallmark Cards IncludedUS$40
2 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCMixed Lot of Vintage Items-Wood Painted Flapper Girl Ash Tray Holder, Large Glass Vase with PeacockUS$25
3 days LeftBlock Auction HouseLot of Vintage Jewelry in Original Boxes (Giovanni, Wells, Gorham)US$5(1 bid)
P.A.C.C. Auction Gallery LLCLOCAL PICKUP ONLY Box lot vintage items, nutcracker, loom, Play booksUS$1
Jun 09Donny Malone AuctionsGroup Lot Assorted Vintage Ladies Wristwatches and Parts: 6 10K RGP one with 10K GF ScarabUS$10
2 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesLot of vintage postcards, Woolco snap fasteners, and moreUS$5