Sold2017Large Chinese 'Three Friends of Winter' vase, 16"hLarge Chinese famille rose bottle vase, having a trumpet neck with a gilt rim and ruyi band, above a band of lotus scroll scattered with Shou characters, surmounting a body decorated with prunus, pineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille verte vaseChinese large famille verte porcelain vase. H: 16" x W: 9.75." Estate of San Marino.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Large Chinese Porcelain VasesPair of Large Chinese Porcelain Vases. Measures H: 16 1/2" W: 8 1/4". Signed on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese large vaseChinese large famille rose porcelain vase with scholar motif. H: 14.75" x W: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Extra Large Qing Porcelain Blue&White VaseExtra Large Qing Porcelain Blue&White Vase 16 1/2" H x 8 3/8" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Ming WuCai Porcelain Gourd Vase WanLi MarkLarge Ming WuCai Porcelain Gourd Vase WanLi Mark 16 H x 8 1/4 W "See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Chinese Blue and White Beaker VaseLarge Chinese Blue and White Beaker Vase. 16 inches H.See Sold Price
Sold20232 pcs Chinese large vase2 pcs Chinese large vase. Largest H: 16.25" x W: 6.75."See Sold Price
Sold2020Very Large Qing Dynasty Famille Rose VaseVery Large Qing Dynasty Porcelain Famille Rose Vase 16 3/4" H x 8" L x 4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose VaseLarge Chinese famille rose porcelain vase. Unmarked. Unusual design. 16" H x 8.5" W. Condition report: minor repairs around top edge, see photos, some craquelure throughout the top half. Please examinSee Sold Price
Sold20224 pcs Chinese large vase4 pcs Chinese large porcelain vase.Largest H: 16" x W: 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold20222 pcs Chinese large vase2 pcs Chinese large porcelain vase.Largest H: 16" x W: 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain hu vaseChinese large porcelain handeled hu vase. H: 16" x W: 11"See Sold Price
Sold20222 pcs Chinese large vase2 pcs Chinese large crackled porcelain vase. Largest H: 16.75" x W: 9"See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese large vaseChinese unusual shaped famille rose large porcelain vase. H: 16.25" x W: 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese large floral bird porcelain vaseChinese large floral bird porcelain vase , H: 16" W: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Large Chinese Blue & White UrnsTwo large Chinese porcelain blue and white landscape vases, unmarked. 16.5"H x 12"W. Condition report: good condition with normal wear and some minor chips on base. Please examine all photos closely.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese copper red vaseChinese large copper red porcelain vase, with scholar motif. H: 13" x W: 7"See Sold Price
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryJOHN GIBBONS (20TH C.) STUDIO ART GLASS 'DREAM CATCHER' MURRINE VASE, 16"HUS$225(3 bids)
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryMICHAEL EGAN (20TH C.) CONTEMPORARY STUDIO ART GLASS MURRINE VASE, 16"HUS$100
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesLarge Chinese Jadeite Jade Peonies Flowers Sculptures on Stand 16" HUS$2,900
4 days LeftGalerie Moenius AGVERY LARGE CHINESE VASE WITH A MOUNTED COMPANY IN FRONT OF A CASTLE€700
1 day LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA rare and large Chinese famille rose 'Beauties in a Garden' eggshell punch bowl, with a Yongzheng€750