Sold2018BOXED TOOTSIETOY FLOATING NAVY453 BOXED TOOTSIETOY FLOATING NAVY 11.5" w. Airplanes on carrier boat have minor damages, otherwise All Original Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed TootsieToy Navy Sets 5900 & 5750Set 5750 6-ship set & 5900 Convoy with with 13 ships. All are like new, not tied into boxes with inserts.See Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed TootsieToy 5750 Navy Set, PlusIncludes a nice set box and insert with 12 high grade ships showing very light use. Examine photos for exact lot contents.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hubley Boxed Navy Airfield Set.The original box has some soiling and a few punctures. Toys appear to have never been removed from the box and mostly have no wear, with one toy having a minor fleck of paint loss. Condition (ExcellenSee Sold Price
Sold2024BOXED TOOTSIETOY AIRPLANES & ANDY GUMP516. BOXED TOOTSIETOY AIRPLANES & ANDY GUMP | 4" wingspan | (Excellent Condition) | $150 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2021THREE BOXED TOOTSIETOY AIRSHIPS - BUCK ROGERS324. THREE BOXED TOOTSIETOY AIRSHIPS - BUCK ROGERS | 4" - 5" | One box is distressed, otherwise all three in All Original Condition. | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2021BOXED TOOTSIETOY PLAYTIME FIELD BATTERY235. BOXED TOOTSIETOY PLAYTIME FIELD BATTERY | 1" - 4" l. | Two orange cannon frames have overpaint, some edge tears to seams of box, otherwise complete in All Original Condition. | $300 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2023THREE BOXED TOOTSIETOY UTILITY SETS1382. THREE BOXED TOOTSIETOY UTILITY SETS | USA. | 15.5" l. road construction box | One set box has tape on corners, other set box has split corners, overall (Excellent Condition) | $250 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2022BOXED TOOTSIETOY BUCK ROGERS SHIP & LA ZEPPELIN416. BOXED TOOTSIETOY BUCK ROGERS SHIP & LA ZEPPELIN | 5" l. | Boxes show some distress and missing some flaps, toys in All Original Condition. | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED TOOTSIETOY AEROPLANE SET1374. BOXED TOOTSIETOY AEROPLANE SET | Includes card on Midget Air Fleet planes. | Box 15.5" l. | Some water staining to box and slight edge wear, (Excellent Condition) | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2016Boxed TootsieToy 1180 Auto & Truck AssortmentNice 12-car set of 4" vehicles including an unusual gray Jeep. These are old store stock with dealer box, C10See Sold Price
Sold2021BOXED TOOTSIETOY PAN AMERICAN AIRPORT SET338. BOXED TOOTSIETOY PAN AMERICAN AIRPORT SET | 15" | Box has minor tears, otherwise in All Original Condition. | $125 - $250See Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED TOOTSIETOY PLANES SET1378. BOXED TOOTSIETOY PLANES SET | 11" l. | Some water staining to cardboard, overall (Excellent Condition) | $150 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2018BOXED TOOTSIETOY INTERCHANGEABLE TRUCK SET170. BOXED TOOTSIETOY INTERCHANGEABLE TRUCK SET | All Original Condition. | 7.5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED TOOTSIETOY SPEEDY AIRPLANES SET1377. BOXED TOOTSIETOY SPEEDY AIRPLANES SET | Box 15.5" l. | Tears along edge seams, (Very Good to Excellent Condition) | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2016Boxed TootsieToy 7500 Planes SetNice 8-plane set with 2 United airlines lapel pins. All are new in nice display box, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED TOOTSIETOY MOTORS SET1431. BOXED TOOTSIETOY MOTORS SET | 14.5" l. box | Box has some creasing and minor edgewear, (Very Good to Excellent Condition) | $100 - $200See Sold Price
Sold2018BOXED TOOTSIETOY SHIPS - POSSIBLE SALESMAN SAMPLE451 BOXED TOOTSIETOY SHIPS - POSSIBLE SALESMAN SAMPLE 7.75" w. All Original Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021MINT Boxed TootsieToy 290 Scoop Tractor & WagonNew in box, as issued with insert, parts envelope, scoop and wagon base. The box is beautiful too! WOW! From The Jack & Maurice Manoil Family Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tootsietoy Navy no. 5750 ship set, in its oriTootsietoy Navy no. 5750 ship set, in its original box, to include six ships.See Sold Price
Sold2022TOOTSIETOY NAVY SET #5750420. TOOTSIETOY NAVY SET #5750 | Box, 8.25" x 11" | All Original Condition. | $100 - $200See Sold Price
Sold2024Boxed Tootsietoy USN Los Angeles ZeppelinDiecast, approx. 5" long. No string present. Original box has very minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021BOXED TOOTSIETOY TRAIN SET246. BOXED TOOTSIETOY TRAIN SET | 6" l. | All Original Condition. | $150 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed Navy Cross & Distinguished Service Cross MedalsPost Vietnam War issue boxed Navy Cross and Distinguished Service Cross Medal sets with medal, ribbon, and lapel pins. DSC box has some damage to the top of it. Great display pieces.See Sold Price
1818 AuctioneersFive pairs of 1960-80's style women's evening shoes. A pair of Van Dal court shoes, in the style£16
9 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsA SET OF SIX NEWLY UPHOLSTERED MID CENTURY MODERN MAHOGANY DINING CHAIRS HAVING FLOATING BACKS.US$75(2 bids)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Elke Sommer Floating Donkey Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph Folk ArtUS$10
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCReggie Jackson New York Yankees Autographed Baseball on Stand dated 8/9/92 with Card - Navy Ink HOFUS$150(5 bids)
5 days LeftArarity AuctionsCHANEL Boutique Vintage Navy Blue Wool Boucle 2 Piece Blazer/Skirt Suit, Size 40. Silk LiningUS$210(5 bids)
5 days LeftArarity AuctionsCHANEL Boutique Vintage Navy Blue Skirt W/Large Faux Pearls Front Pockets Size 38. Cotton SateenUS$25(1 bid)