Sold2020Sterling Silver Southwestern Design Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 35.1g AND MEASURES ABOUT 3/4" WIDE. THE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 2". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Southwestern Design Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 33.3g AND MEASURES ABOUT 3/4" WIDE. THE OPENING MEASURES 2 3/4" BY 2". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Southwestern Design Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 24.7g, THE INSIDE CIRCUMFERENCE OF THE BRACELET MEASURES ABOUT 6" BY 3/8". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Southwestern Design Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUHWESTERN DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 26.8g AND MEASURES A HAIR OVR 3/8" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURESee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Southwestern Design Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 19.4g AND MEASURES ABOUT 3/8" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Southwestern Design Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 23.2g, AND MEASURES CLOSE TO 1/2" WIDE. THE INSIDE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 2". ANY QUESTIOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Southwestern Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 35.1g AND MEASURES ABOUT 3/4" WIDE. THE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 2". SHIPPING AND HANDLINGSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Southwestern Design BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 33.8g AND MEASURES ABOUT 3/4" WIDE. THE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 2 1/8". ANY QUESTIONS PLEASee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Southwest Bear Paw Cuff BraceleFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN BEAR PAW DESIGN CUFF BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 21.6g AND MEASURES ABOUT 3/4" WIDE BY ABOUT 7 1/4" IN CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP. ANSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ Southwestern DesignFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH A SOUTHWESTERN LIZARD DESIGN. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 25.3g, AND MEASURES ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE OPENING MEASURESee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Southwestern Style BraceletSterling Silver Southwestern Style Bracelet Cuff steely design featuring a feather motif with an inner diameter of (2.1") (15mm wide) stamped and tested accented with a coral and turquoise cabochon, (See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ Southwestern LizardFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH A SOUTHWESTERN LIZARD DESIGN. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 33.8g AND MEASURES ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE INSIDE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 2". SSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ Sothwestern LizardFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH A SOUTHWESTERN LIZARD DESIGN. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 32.6g AND MEASURES ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE INSIDE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 2". SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ Southwestern LizardFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH A SOUTHWESTERN LIZARD DESIGN. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 33.8g AND MEASURES ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE INSIDE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 2". SSee Sold Price
2022Navajo Kingman Turquoise Naja Cuff Bracelet Statement Native AmericanFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver & Kingman mine turquoise squash blossom naja design cuff bracelet. Measures about 1.5" on the front, inside circumference is 7" includSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Sterling Silver Statement Horse Design Cuff Bracelet SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver horse design statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition with some patina and age appropriate wear. This faSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Naja Cuff Bracelet Statement Native AmericanFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver, Number 8 Mine turquoise squash blossom naja design cuff bracelet. Measures about 1.5" on the front, inside circumference is 7" includSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Dry Creek Turquoise Naja Cuff Bracelet Statement Native AmericanFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver, Dry Creek turquoise squash blossom naja design cuff bracelet. Measures about 1.5" on the front, inside circumference is 7" includingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo SUNSHINE REEVES Star Cuff Bracelet SterlingPhenomenal, thick gauge sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped, double sided star design cuff bracelet by the highly collectible, award winning Navajo artist Sunshine Reeves.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Zuni Dishta Design Bracelet Sterling SleepingOld Pawn Zuni sterling silver Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise Dishta style inlay floral design cuff bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6.75" including gap, the cuff is adjustable. Tested. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zuni Needle Point Turquoise Cuff Bracelet NativeFor your consideration is this wonderful Native American Zuni sterling silver Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster rosette design cuff bracelet by the collectible Zuni artist Judy Wallace. This fabuSee Sold Price
Sold2018TAXCO 925 Mexican Sterling Silver Half Moon CuffFor your consideration is this fantastic vintage sterling silver celestial half moon crescent design cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. This fab bracelet features a classic double twisted rope cSee Sold Price
Sold20152 sterling silver cuff bracelets - 1 marked Peru w2 sterling silver cuff bracelets - 1 marked Peru w raised llama & figural dec & the other Native American w Southwestern design - weigh approx 4.9oztSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Native American Zuni Sterling Silver SleepingFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver Sleeping Beauty turquoise cluster rosette, petit point design statement cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condiSee Sold Price
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Cable Design Cuff Bracelet with Triangular Black Onyx, 2 3/4 in. x 2 1/2 in.US$10
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T.C.US$20
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By Manuel Johnson.US$20
5 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentJonah Grossbardt Amethyst Twist Cuff Bracelet in Sterling SilverUS$50
Jun 18Cowboy Joe's AntiquesNative American Zuni Stone Inlaid Mudhead Design Cuff Bracelet Signed Bev EtsateUS$250
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver 38mm Wide Dome Flex Cuff BraceletUS$400
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 18k Gold Gems Cable Design BandUS$100(1 bid)
Jun 18Cowboy Joe's AntiquesNative American Zuni Signed Sterling Cuff Bracelet AD Banteah Hummingbird DesignUS$120