Sold20185 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB62g:P47) Last5 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB62g:P47) Last Prefix Polymer, Serial no. EM 0322686 PMG 67 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20185 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62f:P47) S/no. DA5 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62f:P47) S/no. DA 0000050 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62f:P47) S/no.EH5 Ringgit, 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62f:P47) S/no.EH 6666636, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) Solid 6's5 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) Solid 6's BB 6666666 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Consecutive S/no. ADR 0000001 - 0000010 UNC (10pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0180201See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0183044See Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. ET 3649600 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. LG 2793044 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Replacement Solid 4’s ZT 4444444 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Solid 9Â’s NZ 9999999 UNC inkingSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. LH 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz1 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Ladder no. DX 1234567 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 1's1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)Solid 1's, Serial no. CP 1111111, PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Solid 5Â’s JD 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Solid 2Â’s PC 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Solid 6Â’s JD 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sep 29ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCPhiladelphia Phillies 6 Pieces - 5 Pennants (3 triangular) 2008 World Series champions; 1 of CoopersUS$25
6 days LeftBlock Auction HouseSigned Maqbool Fida Husain "Untitled - Ganesha Series" Watercolor on Paper, 1989 (COA)US$575(3 bids)
3 days LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCOversized Sign from the film “Ghost Light" starring Cary Elwes and Carol KaneUS$100
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign "SMOKE LAWRENCE'S 103 5 c CIGAR" painted tin with wood frame 32" x 56"US$1,500(4 bids)