Sold20195 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) Solid 6's5 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) Solid 6's BB 6666666 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) S/no. AW5 Ringgit, 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) S/no. AW 8448563, PMG 67EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 11th Series, ZA 0922761 PMG 66EPQ5 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41b), Replacement Note, Serial no. ZA 0922761 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20185 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62f:P47) S/no. DA5 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62f:P47) S/no. DA 0000050 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62f:P47) S/no.EH5 Ringgit, 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62f:P47) S/no.EH 6666636, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 110 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1 's KK 1111111 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 8’s GY 8888888 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 8's. GU 8888888, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9’s HB 9999999, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz, Solid 6's50 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB73b:P43d)Solid 6's, Serial no. DK 6666666, PMG 66 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1's LH 1111111, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 4’s GV 4444444 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 1's1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)Solid 1's, Serial no. CP 1111111, PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20185 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB62g:P47) Last5 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB62g:P47) Last Prefix Polymer, Serial no. EM 0322686 PMG 67 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JB 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. HW 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no.KJ 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JC 6666666, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 11th Series Solid no.10 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB63a) Solid no. EP 1111111 GEF-AUSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftAlice Callahan Auction HouseGOEBEL "STRIKE UP THE BAND " CERAMIC STATUE M.J.HUMMEL SERIES 7" T 6" W 5" DUS$55(4 bids)
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryWES HUNTING (B.1958) STUDIO ART GLASS CRYSTAL OPTICAL ABSTRACT SCULPTUREUS$150
Jun 08Potter & Potter AuctionsRobert Houdin Square Dial Mystery Clock. Paris, ca. 1850. A...US$10,000
Jun 01Northgate Gallery, Inc.Pearl River GP 188 Black Lacquered Grand Piano with Companion StoolUS$1,000
21 hrs LeftWoody Auction LLCVase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Solid BlueUS$50(3 bids)
693 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer4.5 ctw Aquamarine & Diamond Victorian Earrings 14K Yellow GoldUS$1
22 hrs LeftKennedys Auction Service LLCTowle Old Master Sterling Flatware Set of 118 Pcs.US$350(4 bids)
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryWES HUNTING (B.1958) STUDIO ART GLASS CRYSTAL OPTICAL ABSTRACT SCULPTUREUS$200
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Authentic Marlene Stowe 18K Gold Nautical Link BraceletUS$8,100
842 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer1.6 ctw Fancy Black Diamond Engagment Art Deco Ring 18k Yellow GoldUS$1
23 hrs LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Amethyst Peridot Garnet Citrine Topaz 925 Sterling Silver Earrings Jewelry 14.02 G.US$58(3 bids)
2 days LeftUkiyoe Gallery Japanese Woodblock PrintsJed Henry: The Cost of Vengeance WoodblockUS$80(2 bids)
906 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer5.28 ctw Aquamarine & Diamond Victorian Necklace 14K Yellow GoldUS$1