Sold2022Tab & 2 Coca Cola Plastic ThermometersLot of 3 plastic working thermometers. One Coca Cola thermometer is 6" x 15" and the other two thermometers are 7" x 18". All have minor scuffs and scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAYSee Sold Price
Sold20172-Piece Coca-Cola Advertising Lot 1 cardboard/ 1 paper2-Piece Coca-Cola Advertising Lot 1 cardboard/ 1 paper in wooden frame28" x 20" / 23 3/4" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: Coca-Cola Advertising Flower Festoon.One piece reads "Pause at our fountain", the other "Drink Coca-Cola". There are some added holes, paper peeling and fold marks. (Very Good). Largest: 39 - 1/2" x 15 - 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Signs and Advertising Calendars [155234]Lot of 9. 1) Metal sign. Drink Coca Cola. 12 x 32" 2) Metal sign. Drink Dr. Pepper. 12 x 27" 3) Metal sign calendar. Hot dog and Coca Cola. 16 x 8.5" 4) Coca Cola thermometer. 15" 5) Coca Coal clock.See Sold Price
Sold2022Advertising LotLot (3) pieces of framed advertising including enameled "GOLDEN PUMPKIN" (Oneida Co., N.Y.), overall 11" x 15", tin "COCA-COLA" (overall 15 1/2" x 19 1/2"), "BLUE RIBBON" (cardboard, warped, overall 1See Sold Price
Sold20182-Piece Advertising Coca-Cola Framed Cardboard Lot 40"2-Piece Advertising Coca-Cola Framed Cardboard Lot 40" x 22 1/2" / 31 3/4" x 19 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA COLA THERMOMETERS.Nice pair of cigar tin Coca Cola thermometers. Working tubes. Nice color. Condition: (Excellent - Near Mint). Item Dimensions: Each: 30" x 7 - 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold20222 Coca Cola thermometersLot of 2 theromometers including a 3" x 9.25" working tin Coca Cola button thermometer with bright colors and minor scuffs plus a 2" x 9" working thermometer with scuffs and stains. PLEASE NOTE, THERESee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CORNER THERMOMETERS.The two Coca-Cola thermometers are in unused condition and come with installation instructions.Condition:(9.0).Each: 5 - 5/8" x 2 - 3/4" x 14 - 5/8".Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Coca Cola Wooden Poster Frame, Lot 2This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 37 x 3See Sold Price
Sold202214 Vintage Lot Of Coca Cola Pop Culture MagnetsThis lot includes: (2) Plastic "Always Coca-Cola" Round Magnets. These are approx 2 1/2" x 3". (1) Wooden Coca Cola Six Pack Magnet. This is approx 2 3/4" x 3" (1) Wooden Coca Cola "Sign" Magnet. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold20182-Pc Lot Metal Advertising Coca-Cola Thermometer 16" x2-Pc Lot Metal Advertising Coca-Cola Thermometer 16" x 7" / 15 1/2" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coca-Cola Wooden CrateVintage Coca-Cola Wooden Crate. This lot contains a Vintage Coca-Cola Wooden Crate. It is approx 18 1/2" x 12" x 4 3/4" and it weighs about 6.1 lbs. Overall the Vintage crate is in averageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wooden Coca-Cola CrateThis lot contains a Vintage Wooden Coca-Cola Crate. It is approx 18 1/2" x 11 3/4" x 4 1/4" and it weighs about 5.8lbs. Overall the Wooden Coca-Cola Crate is in good used condition with soSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wooden Coca-Cola CrateThis lot contains a Vintage Wooden Red Coca-Cola Crate. It is approx 18 1/2" x 11 3/4" x 4 1/2" and it weighs about 6.9lbs. Overall the Coca-Cola Crate is in good used condition with someSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Wooden CrateThis lot contains a Vintage Coca-Cola Wooden Crate. It is approx 18 1/2" x 12" x 4 3/4" and it weighs about 6.1lbs. Overall the Vintage crate is in average used condition considering age aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Lot Of Coca-Cola Advertising Pieces.Includes some records, a plaque and some framed pictures. (Very Good). Largest Framed : 15 -1/2" x 13 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: 1950S BUS TERMINAL TOYS.One has the original box that is missing one flap, showing some frayed edges. All the appropriate cars and advertising Coca-Cola are displayed. Condition:(7.5 - 8.0).Box: 15 - 1/2" x 3 - 1/4" x 3".DimSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 3: SOFT DRINK MENU BOARDS AND CALENDAR.Lot of three soda pop pieces, including a Coca-Cola curb sign, Royal Crown menu board and Royal Crown calendar. Condition: (7.0). Dimensions: Largest: 29 - 1/2" x 19 - 3/4 x 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Lot Of Coca-Cola Advertising Pieces.Includes a 50th anniversary plate, thermometers, pencils, a book, a glass and other items. (Good - Excellent). Largest Framed: 15" x 15".See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola ThermometerLot including tin litho Coca Cola thermometer (15 1/2" L.), and tin litho tray with early automobile (6 1/2" x 9").See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising Lithograph Sign Collection LotVintage Coca-Cola Advertising Lithograph Sign Collection Lot Of 3 approximate size 34 1/2" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising Lithograph Sign Collection LotVintage Coca-Cola Advertising Lithograph Sign Collection Lot Of 3 approximate size 34 1/2" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising Lithograph Sign Collection LotVintage Coca-Cola Advertising Lithograph Sign Collection Lot Of 3 approximate size 34 1/2" x 15"See Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsEARLY WOODEN CASES FILLED WITH MINI COCA-COLA BOTTLES & REPLACEMENT BOTTLESUS$150(1 bid)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsNOS COCA-COLA LERAS CANDY CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED CALENDAR W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHICUS$150
BonhamsWang Guangyi (Chinese, born 1957) Coca Cola (Green), from Great Criticism Lithograph in colours,...£500
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 BEEMAN'S PEPSIN GUM AND ADAMS TUTTI FRUTTI DIE CUT CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHSUS$250
1 day LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.3 Decorative 2 Italian Florentine parcel gilt serving trays & Florentine wooden scoopUS$100
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresTerracotta Tranquility: Exquisite Windrose Round Bas-Relief - 2.3" x 15.6"US$225
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsErte Signed Bronze Sculpture Hera Zeus Peacock 3 Piece Suite Original ArtUS$1,500(1 bid)