Sold2020Cross Contemporary Pen and Pencil Sets.Cross Contemporary Pen and Pencil Sets. Consisting of a pen and pencil set in the original box and a pen in the original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2020GOLD FILLED CROSS PEN & PENCIL SETA Cross pen and pencil with a 12K yellow gold filled finish. With box. Also included is a 1/20 14K gold filled felt tip pen.See Sold Price
Sold2019Railroad - Cross Pen & Pencil Set - GATX LogoGATX Cross Pen & Pencil set with boxSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CROSS PEN & PENCIL SET NEW IN BOXVINTAGE CROSS PEN & PENCIL SET NEW IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2022CROSS PEN PENCIL SET INTERNATIONAL HARVESTERCROSS PEN PENCIL SET INTERNATIONAL HARVESTERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Writing Pen Sets- Parker, Stilisa, Cross, Big RedAssortment of Pen Sets. Includes: Four Sets of Stilisa Pens; Two Parker World Map Pen Sets with extra refill; Cross Pen/ Pencil Set; Marksman Pen Set, Big Red by Parker. All appear to be unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE PEN GROUPINGVINTAGE 14kt GOLD FILLED CROSS PEN & PENCIL SET WITH ORIGINAL BOX - 5 3/4" / WATERMAN BALL POINT PEN WITH ORIGINAL BOX / VINTAGE S.T. DUPONT STERLING SILVER FOUNTAIN PEN WITH 18kt GOLD NIB WITH ORIGINSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Swatch Watches, Cross Pens, Takeflight Cre3 Vintage Swatch Wrist Watches- all in original boxes including Putti and Pop Swatch, Cross Pen & Pencil Set in Original Box and Takeflight Credit Card Tool Set in Original Box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cross Pen and Pencil SetCross Pen and Pencil Set. 14Kt gold filled utensils. Comes with small pamphlet detailing each brand of cross utensils. Cloth cover for each utensil. Each utensil measures 5 1/2" across. Black case witSee Sold Price
Sold2019CROSS PEN AND PENCIL SET 2101 NIBAttractive pen and pencil set. Cross #2101. New in box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Set of 14 GF Cross Pen and Pencil SetVintage Set of 14 GF Cross Pen and Pencil Set. Used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 10K GF Electroplate Cross ARCO Pen & Pencil SetThis nice pen and pencil set is for ARCO and is 10K gold filled electroplate and are made by Cross. Both pieces work.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BLACK CROSS BALL PEN & PENCIL SET 2501CLASSIC VINTAGE SET; GOOD CONDITION!See Sold Price
Sold2024Executive Pen & Pencil Sets Collection Cross SheafferExecutive Vintage Pens and Pen Pencil sets Sheaffers Snorkel Pen and Pencil Set Black Gold and Chrome in Original Box 10k Gold Filled Cross Pen and Pencil Set in Original Box Engraved Cross 10k Gold FSee Sold Price
Sold2023(5) PARKER,CROSS,CHANEL PEN SETSPARKER FOUNTAIN PEN AND MECHANICAL PENCIL, CROSS CHROME PEN & PENCIL SET, ARPEGE CHANEL TWO PEN SET AND TWO BOXES OF PEN NIBS SETS ARE IN GIFT BOXES 6" TERMS: UPDATED 2023 TERMS FOR PURCHASING AND SHISee Sold Price
Jun 02Gold Coast AuctioneersVintage Fountain Pen Collection Waterman Le Boeuf Sterling Silver etcUS$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRare 14K Gold Knight Pen Holder With Cross Mechanical PencilUS$95
Jun 11John Moran Auctioneers, Inc.KAWS, Barry (Twist) McGee, Margaret Kilgallen, Shepard Fairey, Ruby Rose Neri, Jared (Geso) Costa,US$7,500
Jun 06Plakas AuctionsFRANCIS NEWTON SOUZA (1934-2002) UNTITLED "HEAD", SIGNED TOP LEFT & DATED 61£2,600
Jun 02Robinhood AuctionsFabian Perez, "Neo Emotionalism: A 10 Year Retrospective" Leather Bound Fine Art BookUS$130
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCarol Jablonsky Pencil Signed L/ED Lithograph Pen & Ink NEWLY CUSTOM FRAMEDUS$10
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfULRIKE BOCK 'DREI FRAUEN HINTER EINEM KREUZ' (1983)€260
Jun 06PBA Galleries[UNKNOWN MAKER]: Small Silver/Rhodium Fountain Pen & Pencil Set, with Case, 1920sUS$150(1 bid)