Sold2021Token PC-5A Co-1-75uc 7.9 gm. Beautiful SurfacesToken PC-5A Co-1-75uc 7.9 gm. Beautiful Surfaces Description: Several die breaks on obverse, Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Very Fine Egyptian Obsidian ScarabEgypt; 1st Millenium BC A beautiful example of fine, classic style, with crisp glyphs and beautiful surface. Dimensions 3/4" (1.9 cm) Provenance: Provenance: The John J. Slocum Collection Mr. SlocSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Lucida Diamond Platinum Ring 1.53-carat IClassy Tiffany & Co. diamond engagement ring. Features a beautiful 1.53-carat proprietary Tiffany cut Lucida diamond set in platinum. The diamond comes with a Tiffany Diamond Certificate and a GIA DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. 1.75ctw Diamond, Pearl and 18K BroochTiffany & Co. 1.75ctw VS1-VS2/G-H Diamond, 5.5mm-8.5mm Pearl and Solid 18K Yellow/White Gold 2" Brooch - This beautiful brooch comes from one of the world's most celebrated house of gems and jewels, TSee Sold Price
Sold2024Exceptional Tiffany & Co. 18K Gold BraceletExceptional Tiffany & Co. 18K Gold Bracelet. Fully Marked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L- 7.75" x W- 1". Total Weight: 79.1 g / 50.9 dwt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. china service- Tiffany Holidaytable service for 13, 6 pc settings, includes dinner plates, salad plates, bread plates, dessert plate and cups and saucers, 1 pitcher, 2 bells and trinket box, marked Tiffany & Co. Condition: 1 desseSee Sold Price
Sold202475 pc Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flemish Flatware Set No Monogram75 pc Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flemish Flatware Set No Monogram Set includes:12 knives 9 1/4''12 forks 7''12 salad forks 6 3/4''12 teaspoons 5 7/8''12 cream soups 6 3/4''12 all sterling butter sprSee Sold Price
Sold2024111 PC TIFFANY & CO. SHELL & THREAD STERLING FLATWARE SETSet of Tiffany & Co. Shell & Thread pattern sterling silver flatware set. There is a total of 111 pieces including (8) 10 1/4" knives, (8) 9 1/8" knives, (5) 10" knives, (10) demitasse spoons, (10) 7See Sold Price
Sold2018(5 PC) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING TEA & COFFEE SETCirca 1870s (5) Piece Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hot Beverage Set, pattern 1982, with engraved and chased decoration, 'K' monogram, including: Coffee pot, 8 1/4"high, 7 1/4" x 5 1/4"; Teapot, 5 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2024(4 pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Tea SetEach piece comes with a Tiffany & Co Cloth Bag. Height of tea pot: 6 1/4" Diameter of tray: 11" Total weight: 38.4 ozt Condition: Overall in good condition. Some minor scratches throughout. MonogrammeSee Sold Price
Sold2024(9 Pc)Tiffany & Co. Mintons Porcelain PlatesDESCRIPTION: (9 Pc)Tiffany & Co. Mintons Porcelain Plates decorated with hand painted polychrome fish motifs and gilt rim. Includes the following plates: (1) "Sea Trout". Numbered 80.2083.1. Signed bySee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Part Pennsylvania Dutch CupboardExcellent two part cherry Pennsylvania Dutch cupboard. circa 1840. Beautiful old mellow surface. Fabulous condition. H 88", W upper case 67-3/8", W lower case 69-1/2", D upper case 11-5/8", D lower caSee Sold Price
Sold20181¢ Roover Brothers Co. Mlle. Zita Fortune Teller ArcadeA nicely recreated fortune teller of the Roover Brothers Co. original, first circulating in 1895 to 1905. The beautiful female automaton is dressed in Edwardian clothing, displayed in a lighted tigerSee Sold Price
Sold2016EE-3B EAGLE AND SHIELD PRESSED OPEN SALTEE-3B EAGLE AND SHIELD PRESSED OPEN SALT, opaque white, on four feet. Unique. Boston & Sandwich Glass Co. 1830-1845. 2 1/8" H, 2" x 3 1/4".Literature: Neal, p. 79. Like Elsholz, lot 319.Provenance: FrSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Tea Cup with Lenox LinerUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCTIFFANY & CO. 14K YELLOW GOLD AMETHYST EARRINGSUS$175(3 bids)
20 hrs LeftSTAIRLockwood de Forest and The Ahmedabad Wood Carving Company, Indian Teakwood Model of the Windows inUS$2,500