Lot Closed0189: GERMAINE RICHIER (1904-1959) Contre Terre, 1958 Eau-forte et aquatinteSignée et dédica...Est. €600-€800Lot Passed
2022PiasaGermaine Richier (1904-1959) Personnage au presse d'imprimerie Etching and aquatint on wove paperSee Sold Price
2017Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSammlung von 16 Ausstellungskatalogen Kunst, GraphikSee Sold Price
2016HAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtGERMAINE RICHIER (1904 - 1959) zugeschriebenSee Sold Price