Hans Hartung Price Results
2,475 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0026: HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) L 36, 1957 (RMM, 112)Lithographie en noir et vert sur vélin Epreuv...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0022: HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) G 05/Soleil cou-coupé, 1947 (RMM, 38)Vernis mou et pointe sèc...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0020: HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) G 16, 1953 (Schmücking, 16; RMM, 75)Eau-forte sur vélin d'Arc...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0021: HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) G1973-2, 1973 (RMM, 362)Eau-forte sur vélin de RivesSignée et...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0023: HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) L 1970-3/FARANDOLE, suite A, pl. III, 1970 (RMM, 307)Lithographie sur v...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0024: HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) L 1973-16, 1973 (RMM, 417)Lithographie sur vélin de BFK RivesEpreu...See Sold Price