2023Setdart Auction HouseJEAN FAUTRIER (Paris,1898-Châtenay-Malabry, 1964). Untitled, 1960. Gouache on marouflé paperSee Sold Price
2022Piguet Hôtel des VentesJean Fautrier (1898-1964), Composition, 1958, gouache sur papier, monogrammée et datée,See Sold Price
2022Setdart Auction HouseJEAN FAUTRIER (Paris,1898-Châtenay-Malabry, 1964). Untitled, 1960. Gouache on marouflé paperSee Sold Price
2022Templum Fine Art Auctions"NU DE DOS", Jean Fautrier (Paris, May 16, 1898-Châtenay-Malabry, July 21, 1964), French school ofSee Sold Price
2022Venduehuis DickhautJean Fautrier (1898-1964), Annabelle nue, signed and dated in print, for XXth siècle Paris, 1957,See Sold Price