2022BonhamsKARL SCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF (1884-1976) Bei den Netzen from Zehn Holzschnitte von Schmidt-Rottluff, 19...See Sold Price
2022BonhamsKARL SCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF (1884-1976) Russischer Wald, 1918 Sheet 35.5 x 53.1cm (14 x 20 7/8in). (Pu...See Sold Price
2022Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKARL SCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF, 'GROSSE PROPHETIN' (1919)See Sold Price
2022Tremont AuctionsKarl Schmidt Rottluff. German. Abstract expressionist lithograph. Pencil signed lower right. FramedSee Sold Price
2022BonhamsKarl Schmidt-Rottluff (1884-1976); Bei den Netzen, from Zehn Holzschnitte von Schmidt-Rottluff;See Sold Price