2023Mynt AuctionsRococo by Kock and Bergfeld .925 Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server 9 1/8"See Sold Price
2023Sotheby'sA set of six German silver Art Deco beakers, Koch & Bergfeld, Bremen, circa 1930See Sold Price
2023Auktionshaus Blank GmbHSatz von 5 Kaffeelöffeln - 800er Silber, Koch&Bergfeld, Bremen, punziert: MZ, Feingehalt,See Sold Price
2023Kunstauktionshaus SchlosserKaffeekanne im Empirestil, Bremen, Koch & Bergfeld - 20. Jh.See Sold Price
2023Mynt AuctionsRocco by Koch and Bergfeld .925 Sterling Silver Pastry Fork w/3 Wide Tines 5 5/8See Sold Price
2023Mynt AuctionsRococo by Kock and Bergfeld .925 Sterling Silver Fruit Fork 3-tine 5 5/8"See Sold Price
2023BonhamsA set of twelve German silver lobster picks Koch & Bergfeld, Bremen circa 1900, stamped 800 (12)See Sold Price
2023BidhausHeinzelmann German 800 Silver 12 Pieces Fish Set Circa 1884 By Koch & BergfelSee Sold Price
2023Auktionshaus Blank GmbHSatz von 9 Kaffeelöffeln - 750er Silber, Koch&Bergfeld, Bremen, punziert: MZ, Feingehalt,See Sold Price