2024Great Estates Auctioneers & AppraisersRARE PAPIER MACHE WOOD ADVERTISING FIGURE DISPLAYSee Sold Price
2024Avra Art Auctions ADRIANA RIZAKALLAH (b. 1962, Brazil) Large Papier Mache Relief Wall SculptureSee Sold Price
2024Azca AuctionsA POLYCHROME-PAINTED AND LACQUERED PAPIER-MÂCHÉ TURBAN HOLDER WITH COURTLY SCENESSee Sold Price
2024Azca AuctionsA POLYCHROME-PAINTED AND LACQUERED PAPIER-MÂCHÉ TRIPOD SIDE TABLE WITH DIVS AND COURTLY COUPLESSee Sold Price
2024Champagne AuctionsE.Girard \ A.Boitte - Antique terrestrial world globe - Fin XIXe siècleSee Sold Price
2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHnodder, papier mâché, monkey, 25 cm, clock mechanism is intact, original conditionSee Sold Price
2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSanta Claus, candy container, papier mâché mounted on wood base, tree, 26.5 cm GermanSee Sold Price
2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHpapier mâché shoulder headed doll, 29 cm, fine modelled hair, blue painted eyes, leatherSee Sold Price
2024Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, Hans in Luck, with goose, fabric, height: 41 cm, Puss in Boots, Sarotti Moor, papierSee Sold Price