Sold2016"Exploding Madonna" Lithograph Print by Salvador DaliLimited edition print signed by Salvador Dali, numbered 500. Certificate of Authenticity is on the back. Framed and in very good condition. Measures approx. 43" H x 35" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali, Exploding MadonnaSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904 -1989)Exploding Madonna, 1974lithograph in colors on wove papersigned in pencil, numbered 129 /450, blind-stamped Dalart N.V.30 x 22in (76 x 56cm) Provenance:</See Sold Price
Sold2015SALVADOR DALI (SPAINISH 1904-1989)'Exploding Madonna',Color lithograph,edition 37/250 and signed lower right in pencil.Dimensions: Framed H 40" x W32", sight H 28" x 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Prints, After Salvador Dali(lot of 3) After Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Explosive Madonna," lithographs in colors, each bears pencil signature lower right, editions 317/450, 6/250, and 145/250, sheets (unframed/each):See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Salvador Dali - Limited Edition Print, 29 of 500Large Salvador Dali - Limited Edition Print, 29 of 500Title: Exploding Madonna Silver Wood Frame Dimensions: 42 1/2" x 34"See Sold Price
Sold2016After Salvador Dali, Prints(lot of 2) Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Discovery of America," and Madonna and Child, lithographs in colors, each bear signature lower right, each edition E.A, largest overall (each unframed):See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Salvador Dali THE HAND 1930 SN LE Litho PrintSigned and numbered limited edition lithograph print after Salvador Dali (1904-1989 France / Spain). The Hand, 1930 embossed litho with strong colors. Pencil signed lower right and edition number loweSee Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH PRINTSIGNED and numbered. Measures 29" x 21". Good condition. Estimate $500-600See Sold Price
Sold2024Side Portrait Salvador Dali Lithograph Print Signed 26 in. x 19.75 in.Side Portrait Salvador Dali Lithograph Print Signed 26 in. x 19.75 in. size: 26 x 19.75See Sold Price
Sold2023Manner of Salvador Dali Madonna Print14/50 on paper. hand colored print with gold glitter application. 22 1/2" X 30" Excellent condition. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali LithoSalvador Dali Lithograph Print on Paper. size: 50 x 65 cm. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dali I Dom¨nech, 1st Marquis of Dali (11 May 1904 – 23 January 1989), known professiSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Lithograph Print,Color lithograph. Depicts Virgin of Guadalupe and child. Edition M.C. 60 of 100, numbered lower left. Signed lower right. Housed in a gold frame. Frame Size: 33"L x 22"W, Sight Size: 28"L x 17.5"W MatSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI LARGE LITHOGRAPH PRINT SIGNEDSalvador Dali Large Lithograph Print Signed. 201/300. Size: 34" x 28.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Lithograph Print, Don QuixoteMarked limited edition 145 of 500 in pencil lower left. Printed signature lower right. Unframed. Sight size; 11.6"W x 15.4"H. Print size; 16.7"W x 22.5"H. #SalvadorDali #Lithograph #DonQuixote Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, Triumphant Madonna, LithographSalvador Dali, Triumphant Madonna, lithograph in colors, pencil signed lower right, edition 109/300, Image: appx. 22 1/2" x 17"; Frame: 36 3/4" x 29". With certificate. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Lithograph, Triumphant Madonna.Salvador Dali lithograph, Triumphant Madonna, #190/300, signed. Matted and framed under glass. With Chabot Galleries Certificate. (Approx. 23 1/2" x 18 1/2", overall: 34 1/2" x 27 1/2").See Sold Price
2021Large Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Print. Signed andLarge Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Print. Signed and Numbered. 117/250-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 34 inches: W: 23.5 inches -- FRAME SIZE: Frame Height 45 inches - Frame Width 33.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021DESTINO Salvador Dali " Fifty " Lithograph Print. 396/4DESTINO Salvador Dali " Fifty " Lithograph Print. 396/475. -- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 16 inches: W: 12 inches -- FRAME SIZE: Frame Height 33 inches - Frame Width 29 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Lithograph Print, Woman andDepicts a woman holding a baby with bird perched on hand. Limited edition 25 of 500, numbered lower left. Signature stamp lower right. Housed in wooden frame. Sight size: 29.5"H x 21.75"W. Framed: 42.See Sold Price
Sold2017After Salvador Dali Cosmic Madonna LithographAfter Dali, Salvador (Spanish, 1904-1989), Cosmic Madonna, lithograph printed in colors, pencil signed and numbered 6/225 with flower shaped blind stamp lower left, 24 x 18.25, burnished gold frame, 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (Spanish, 20th Century)DESCRIPTION: "Chalice of Love". Salvador Dali (Spanish, 20th Century). Limited edition lithograph print. Signed to lower right "Salvador Dali" and numbered 59/100 to lower left. In wood frame. Dali waSee Sold Price
2020Salvador Dali Offset LithographSalvador Dali Offset Lithograph Print on Paper signed. size: 16 x 20 inches. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dal I Dom, 1st Marquis of Dali(11 May 1904 23 January 1989), known profesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Signed Puzzle of LifeAlso called Les Vitraux, four lithograph original prints by Surrealist artist Salvador Dali. With Signature to the second upper and lower right panel and the edition number in pencil to bottom right pSee Sold Price
6 mins LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'The Temptation Of St. Anthony', FacsimileUS$50(1 bid)