Sold2018"Mission Royal Punch" Window SignItem measures approx. 8"h x 19"w. It depicts the mission camel and retains the original sticker peels for hanging in the window.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 7UP and Mission Royal Punch SignsVintage 7UP and Mission Royal Punch SignsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salsburger Stiegl Beer, Mission Royal Punch SignsSalsburger Stiegl Beer, Mission Royal Punch SignsSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: CREAMSICLE & MISSION ROYAL PUNCH PAPER SIGNS.These are unused crate labels. The first label is for Creamsicle Pure Orange Flavor with great color and graphic of the early creamsicles, dated 1958 for the Joe Lowe Corporation in New York. The secoSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Mission Royal Punch lithos(3) 19"x8" paper Mission Royal Punch advertising lithos -ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20231950's Royal Crown Cola Window SignRoyal Crown Cola 6 pack double sided window decal framed in glass. Has some flaking. 18.25" x 21". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 4 Royal Crown Cola Signs & Window DecalTwo 28" x 11" Cardboard signs in shrink wrap with a few small stains and perimeter holes. Royal Crown Cola 6 pack window decal with a tear in the middle. A one half quart free cardboard sign with periSee Sold Price
Sold2024DINKY MAIL SET34B Royal Mail Van, open rear windows, Traffic Sign, 2 #12E Post Men, 2 #12A Pillar Boxes, 37A Motorcyclist, ca 1930s, C5-6.See Sold Price
Sold2022United Motors Service Porcelain Neon Window SignUnited Motors Service Single Sided Porcelain Neon Window Sign TAC 8.5. SSP (single sided porcelain) oval neon window sign. Very good color and gloss with chips in the field. Measures 20.5"x36". RatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021New Packard Clipper neon window signNice two color neon that appears to be in good condition! Lights up as it should. Awesome display!! 44 1/2 in wide 28 in tall.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lion Brand Collar & Shirt Button Window SignLion Brand Collar & Shirt Button Window Hanging Sign, in original frame. Transparent dots allow light to shine through. Very good condition. 30 3/4 X 14 inches overall.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ford Motor Cars Neon Window Sign W/ Metal SkeletonNeon is in excellent working condition, showing two colors of bright neon. Glass is set on what appears to be the original metal frame, that displays the neon well. Overall a very nice piece of Ford ASee Sold Price
Sold2017Illinois Central Eglomise Ticket Window Sign,Illinois Central Eglomise Ticket Window Sign, early 20th c., framed, H.- 3 3/4 in., W.- 29 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023FOOTBALL ADVERTISING WINDOW SIGNPAINTED GLASS IN WOOD FRAME, PAINT LOSS. 24" x 28 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Buckeye Root Beer Diecut Window Sign.This large sign has very rich colors and a bold graphic that would surely get your attention if you were walking by it. The only damage is on the top center which exhibits some wrinkling, small tearsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Delaware Punch Sign. Embossed metal advertising sign byDelaware Punch Sign. Embossed metal advertising sign by Stout Sign Co. (St. Louis). 8 x 27”. A little paint loss and discoloration; very good.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Prescriptions Neon Window SignVintage Prescriptions skeleton neon window sign. Appears to be in good condition with wear from use and age. Appears to work well. Does not include transformer. It measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2022Schmidt Beer Light Up Advertising Window SignWorking Condition, brass frame measures 14 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20161940's - 50's Figural Neon Window Sign.Nice three-color neon that is supported by glass tubing and no other framework. Complete with an old transformer. Only moderate overall wear. 8.5 - 9. Condition (Excellent). Size 40" x 22".See Sold Price
Sold2021NOS 1950's Drink Coca Cola 5 cent window sign25.5" x 12" New old stock framed window sign in excellent condition with bright colors and unused Kleen Stik tabs still on the sign. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THISSee Sold Price
165 Lots AwayHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign leaded window in frame "MURRAY & IRWIN BILLIARDS" possibly from Baltimore 32"x 50"US$1,200
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCastle Rose Sterling Silver Punch Ladle by Royal Crest 13.75in Custom Hollow HandleUS$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Vintage Porcelain Bowls, Royal Worcester Evesham & Tom & Jerry Punch Bowl Joseph SchachtelUS$20