Sold2023Salsburger Stiegl Beer, Mission Royal Punch SignsSalsburger Stiegl Beer, Mission Royal Punch SignsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 7UP and Mission Royal Punch SignsVintage 7UP and Mission Royal Punch SignsSee Sold Price
Sold2018"Mission Royal Punch" Window SignItem measures approx. 8"h x 19"w. It depicts the mission camel and retains the original sticker peels for hanging in the window.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Mission Royal Punch lithos(3) 19"x8" paper Mission Royal Punch advertising lithos -ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20222 SMALL SST SODA SIGNSGOLDEN BRIDGE ROOT BEER & MISSION ORANGE. EMBOSSED TIN SIGNS. 12" H x 3 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 6 Metal & Wood Promo Beer Signs Guinness Bud StieglLot 6 Metal & Wood Promo Beer Signs Guinness Bud Stiegl etc. Measurements in inches: 17 x 11 to 24 x 18 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed afteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Central Royal Six Beer Tin SignVintage Central Royal Six Tin Beer Sign. 21" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Oertels Beer Advertising Sign.This cardboard sign is framed without glass and has a sensual image of a woman enjoying her beer. There is some scuffs, rubs, one hole punch to the sign and a light water stain on the top left cornerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 22: Soda Related Cardboard Advertising Signs &Lot includes signs for Smack Punch, Cheer Up soda, Mason's Root Beer, Fruit Bowl Beverage and 7 Up.Condition:(Very Good - Excellent).DimensionsLargest: 8"W x 8 - 1/2"LCondition:(Very Good - Excellent)See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 3: CARDBOARD SODA SIGNS.The first is a "Royal Crown" cutout bottle in unused condition, with very little signs of wear where they fold in the neck of the bottle. The second is a "Barq's Root Beer" trolley card sign in unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF 2: PABST & KIPS BAY BEER ADVERTISING SIGNS.The Pabst Beer sign is celluloid over tin. It was made by the Permanent Sign and Display Company from Reading, Pennsylvania. Has some rubs to the field and edges but displays quite well. The Kips BaySee Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cardboard/Paper Lithograph Beer Signs.US$70(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Heidelberg Beer Lithograph Cardboard Signs.US$25
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyAnheuser Busch Malt-Nutrine Promo Pre-Prohibition Vienna Tin Art Plate / Tray no labelingUS$10
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.US$50(1 bid)