Sold20241986 Topps Garbage Pail Kids Series 3 Complete Set + Variations 88 CardsConditions vary EX - NM, 84 a, b, 110 a, b, 173 a, b, Have 2 different backsSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Complete Sets of Kellogg's 3-D Super Star Cards 1980,3 complete sets of Kellogg's 3 D super star cards 1980, 81, 82 in real nice condition. In sleeves since new. 60 cards in 1980 set, 66 cards in 1981 set, 64 cards in 1982 set.60 year collection.See Sold Price
Sold20211964 Topps Beatles Series 3 Complete SetGreat 3rd series with cards #ed 116 to #165. These are for the most part very clean Exmt/Nrmt cards. Little if any major issues.See Sold Price
Sold2022Maisto Harley Davidson Die Cast Replicas Series #3 Complete Set (6)NIB 1/18 Scale 1-FXDWG Dyna Wide Glide 2-FLHT Electra Glide 3-XL 1200C Sportster 1200 Custom 4-FLSTS Heritage Springer 5-FLHR Road King 6-FLSTF Fat BoySee Sold Price
Sold20241986 Topps Garbage Pail Kids Series 3 Complete Set + Variations - 88 cardsConditions EX - NM, 84 a, b, 110 a, b, 113 a, b have 2 different backsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Asst Sealed Baseball Packs, 3 Complete Sets, More - (100+)1994 UpperDeck Denny's Hologram Cards,Asst Sealed Baseball Packs, 3 Complete Sets, More - (100+)1994 UpperDeck Denny's Hologram Cards, (2)1989 Bowman Complete Sets, 2009 UpperDeck MLB 1st Edition Factory Set, MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20241977 Topps Star Wars Series 3 complete set1977 Topps Star Wars Series 3 complete setSee Sold Price
Sold20241994 Coca-Cola Series 3 Complete Set & 1991 Vette Set Sports Car Complete 100 Card Set1994 Coca-Cola Series 3 Complete Set & 1991 Vette Set Sports Car Complete 100 Card SetSee Sold Price
Sold2019Purgatori: The Vampire's Myth #1, 2, 3 Complete Set -Purgatori: The Vampire's Myth #1, 2, 3 Complete Set - Mature ReadersSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Complete Sets Topps Baseball Cards3 Complete Sets 1978, 1979, and 1980 Topps Baseball Cards -See Sold Price
Sold2017Britains Soldiers (3) Complete sets w/Original Boxes NoBritains Soldiers (3) Complete sets w/Original Boxes No 1 Life GuardsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Francie Clothes, 3 Partial & 3 Complete Sets, No PackagingFrancie Clothes, 3 Partial & 3 Complete Sets, No Packaging Partial items include #1238 shorty pajama & robe, #1239 vest, dress, tights, #1246 dress, coat, sheer tights ( has hole at waist, runs) ComplSee Sold Price
Sold2023Topps Micro Baseball Cards 3 complete sets - 1991 1992 1993Topps Micro Baseball Cards 3 complete sets - 1991 1992 1993See Sold Price
Sold20201990s FLEER BASKETBALL CARD SETS (3 COMPLETE SETS)1990s FLEER BASKETBALL CARD SETS (3 COMPLETE SETS)See Sold Price
Sold20243 Complete Sets Topps Super Size Baseball Cards From Mid-1980's3 Complete Sets Topps Super Size Baseball Cards From Mid-1980's Three stacks of Topps Super Size baseball cards. One stack each from 1984, 1985, and 1986.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set Of 20 Black Bear Claws Taxidermy8.3 Complete set front & back claws great for crafts or jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2023Ford Wheel Covers and Trim Rings Thunderbird3 complete sets of Ford wheel covers and trim rings. Set of used 1960 Ford Thunderbird wheel covers . All in various condition .See Sold Price
Sold2024Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Trading CardsStar Wars Empire Strikes Back Trading Cards: Includes 1,017 cards. 3 complete sets 1-132. Includes stickers and approximately 400 cards for series 2. Cards in VG-EX condition. Includes sticker set andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Britains Deetail #7428 Confederate Set3 complete sets with boxes, mint. 5 pcs each.See Sold Price
Sold2020Blenheim C13 & C14 17th Lancers3 complete sets with box, mint. Small amounts of wear to two boxes. 1 set is painted. 8 pcsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ireland Postage Due1992-3 complete set of 5 Postage Due sheetlets overprinted for the IPTA Roadshows in Wexford, Waterford, Galway, Dundalk & Kilkenny, perfect u/m. Hib DX 117, 121-4.See Sold Price
Sold2020Britains 7305 U.S. Marine Corps set3 complete sets with boxes, mint. Original trade cardboard outer box included. 30 pcs total.See Sold Price
2 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEAir Force Red Cross Badges (Medical Flying Personnel), 3 Classes complete Set€10
1 day Left3 Kings Auction1990 leaf donruss baseball the best of the american league complete set sealed boxUS$52
19 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanWilliam Weege (American, 1935-2020) Law & Order (complete set of 12), 1968US$1,000
6 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersRoycroft, The Complete Writings of Elbert Hubbard, twenty volumesUS$50
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCOMPLETE SET OF 4 LINEMAR TIN LITHO WIND-UP POPEYE, MEAN MAN, OLIVE OYL & WIMPY CHARACTER HOPPERSUS$4,000
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCNear complete set of 1950's Western Aces exhibit playing cardsUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersRARE 2018 ANACS MS70 GOLD EAGLE 4 COIN SET FIRST DAY ISSUE AMAZING COMPLETE SET, 2018 ANACSUS$150(2 bids)
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAlexander Calder "Flying Colors" the complete set of 6 lithograph 1974-1975US$1,600
12 hrs LeftForum Auctions[Evans (Marian)] 'George Eliot'. A complete set of first editions of her works, uniformly bound in£5,500
BonhamsHarland Miller (British, born 1964) In Shadows I Boogie (Blue) The complete set, 2019, comprisin...£800