Sold2023CLAUDIUS AE. ASCa. AD 42-43.Claudius Ae. as, Rome. TI CLAVDIVS CAESAR AVG PM TR P IMP PP; bare head left. Rev. CONSTANTIAE AVGVSTI / S-C; Constantia in military attire standing left. C 14, RIC 111, Sear 1858. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2016Eleonora Sears' Squash Rackets and Tennis BallsSuitcase containing three squash rackets and box of Wright & Ditson Championship tennis balls, belonged to Eleonora Sears, Hall of Fame tennis and squash player. Provenance: From the estate of EleonorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Child's Pedal Car, 1925 Cadillac, pressed steel, mfgd by Steel Craft for Sears Boycraft Line, VGChild's Pedal Car, 1925 Cadillac, pressed steel, mfgd by Steel Craft for Sears Boycraft Line, VG orig cond w/faded paint, 25.5"H x 38"L x 22"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCK MULLER. AN 18K GOLD MANUAL WIND BRACELET WATCH Cintree Curvex, Ref: 1750 S6 PM, Purchased...FRANCK MULLER. AN 18K GOLD MANUAL WIND BRACELET WATCH Model: Cintree Curvex Reference: 1750 S6 PM Date: Purchased 3rd March, 1994 Movement: Jewelled manual wind, adjusted to 5 positions Dial: Blue guiSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE LOUIS VUITTON Taurillon Empreinte PM Soft TrunkItem Description New 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Taurillon Orange Empriente PM Soft Trunk Backpack Messenger Bag RARE ONLY 100 MADE Exterior: NEW Interior: NEW Date Code: TR1189 Included: *LV Dust BaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Goyard Saigon Top Handle Bag Coated Canvas with Leather PM RedGoyard Saigon Top Handle Bag Coated Canvas with Leather PM RedSee Sold Price
Sold2023SEARS ELGIN TWIN 60.Outstanding and early c. 1939 black Sears Elgin Twin 60 bicycle in original condition. CONDITION: Bike is complete with a frame tank with jewels, integrated headlight and framed mount dashboard with sSee Sold Price
Sold2019SEARS GALLAGHER, (American, 1869-1955), View of TheSEARS GALLAGHER (American, 1869-1955) View of The Main Dock from Upper Fields, Monhegan, Maine watercolor signed Sears Gallagher, l.l. sheet: 14 x 21 in., frame: 24 1/2 x 31 in. Provenance: A Maine PeSee Sold Price
Sold2023George Nelson for Sears Refrigerated Bar CartNelson, George, for Sears, Bar Cart with built in Coldspot Thermoelectric Cooler-Warmer, 1960s, walnut, white laminate top and pull out drawer, metal rails and pulls, on 4 casters, storage drawer undeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Sukey PM in Metallic Beige Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Sukey PM in Beige/Metallic Beige Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 211944/467891 Measurements: 35*25*11,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 10 Windsor Dining Chairs, Signed PM 1985.Set of Ten Bench Made Windsor Dining Chairs, 20th C., 8 sides and 2 arms, signed PM 1985 for Peter Murkett, the founder of New England Modern. (JWHI2201/10){WK} Property Title: From the Estate of JohSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Handbag Special LimitedEdition W PM ModelLOUIS VUITTON - SPECIAL EDITION W PM model Monogram canvas with red embossed letters and patterns and chocolate calf leather tote bag, 2013 edition with red embossed Monogram pattern, black calfskin lSee Sold Price
Sold2022STOW WENGENROTH Greenport, 8 p.m.STOW WENGENROTH Greenport, 8 p.m. Lithograph, 1953. 251x402 mm; 9x16 inches, full margins. Edition of 25. Signed and inscribed "Ed/24" in pencil, lower margin. A very good impression. Wengenroth (1906See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE SEARS STORE PLAY SET.In typical brown and yellow Sears Allstate Happi Time box, marked "Set No. 5980". This set is complete and in near mint condition, box and instruction sheets are pristine and the contents have never bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nelson & Associates, Rare bar cart for SearsGeorge Nelson & Associates Rare bar cart for Sears Herman MillerUSA, c. 1960walnut, laminate, nickel-plated steel, aluminum, brass, rubber 37.5 h x 46 w x 20.75 d in (95 x 117 x 53 cm) extenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hall & Sears Jewelers Lighted Sign - zinc cheeseHall & Sears Jewelers Lighted Sign - zinc cheese grater style / double sided 44"H, 35 1/2" x 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Kellyann Burns, "7:18 PM 6/16/18"Kellyann Burns, Los Angeles, California. "7:18 PM 6/16/18". Oil on Alu-Dibond, 2018. Burns is a LA-based abstract artist. Her work is meant to be turned in any direction the owner feels is best. BurnsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Goyard Tote Goyardine Saint Louis PM Red/White CanvasTote Bag Added insert DC19SKU DC19 1021 Authentic Pre-Owned GOYARD St, Louis Goyardine With Pochette And Added Red Insert to help keep shape and organize COLOR: Red and White RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained , shows onSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Discovery Backpack Monogram Eclipse Canvas PMLouis Vuitton Discovery Backpack Monogram Eclipse Canvas PM Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Silver AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Evelyne Red Clemence Leather PM Handbag PurseHermes Evelyne Red Clemence Leather PM Handbag Purse Hermes Evelyne Red Clemence Leather PM Handbag Purse Product Description About This Piece: Bag Hermes Evelyne Size: 11 inches x 12 inches x 3 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Blue Jean Clemence "Evelyne III PM" BagHermes, Paris, Blue Jean Clemence Leather "Evelyne III PM" Bag 2003, palladium hardware, with detachable canvas and leather crossbody or shoulder strap and flip-over tab snap closure, the upper frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Jige PM Swift White Leather Clutch BagHermes Jige PM Swift White Leather Clutch Bag, H Logo closure, marked Hermes Paris, Made in France, with a cloth dust cover. Size: 7.5" H x 11.5" W x 1.5" D. Items are not authenticated, selling as isSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBidhausGOYARD SHW Artois PM Shoulder Bag AMAARTOIS-PM-01 Coated Canvas Black/BrownUS$10(1 bid)
Featured21 hrs LeftFlorida Estate Sales Inc.LOUIS VUITTON LV ALMA PM BROWN MONOGRAM BAG W/ COAUS$260(9 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsP.M. Petersen Paamiut Inuit Greenlandic Carved Soapstone Figurine Man DrumUS$10
6 days LeftEldred'sSEARS GALLAGHER (Massachusetts, 1869-1955), "The Angler"., Etching and drypoint, 4.75" x 5.75".US$150(1 bid)
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Ted Williams Hi Speed 420 Sears, Roebuck and Co. Spinning ReelUS$1(1 bid)