Sold20201914 Cracker Jack Mordecai Brown #32 Big Look! Appears1914 Cracker Jack Mordecai Brown #32 Big Look! Appears to be Slightly Trimmed HOFSee Sold Price
Sold20171915 Cracker Jack Harry Hooper PSA Graded Good 21915 Cracker Jack Harry Hooper PSA Graded Good 2See Sold Price
Sold20221914 Cracker Jack Artie Hoffman #9 PSA 11914 Cracker Jack Artie Hoffman #9 PSA 1See Sold Price
Sold20201914 Cracker Jack Martin O'Toole BVG Authentic Scarce!1914 Cracker Jack Martin O'Toole BVG Authentic Scarce!See Sold Price
Sold2020Cracker Jack Baseball Trading Card AssortmentCracker Jack Baseball Trading Card Assortment Including 1915 #101 Frank Schulte (Chicago Cubs) and 1914 #36 Ed Walsh (Chicago White Sox); together with Diamond Stars 1936 #95 Luke Appling (Chicago WhiSee Sold Price
Sold2017SGC 3 1915 E145 Cracker Jack #30 Ty CobbSGC 3 1915 E145 Cracker Jack #30 Ty CobbSee Sold Price
Sold2017Massive Cracker Jack CollectionOver 3000 pieces, including items from 1910, Metal, & Plastic pieces, some rare pieces, pocket knives, whistles, different styles & varieties, horses, cows, birds, cowboys, rocking horses w/riders, doSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cracker Jack Reverse Glass SignCracker Jack reverse glass sign. Overall 24" x 33".See Sold Price
Sold20211915 Cracker Jack Nap Lajoie #66 SGC 4 Iconic Card and1915 Cracker Jack Nap Lajoie #66 SGC 4 Iconic Card and SeriesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cracker Jack Neon Sign works / 14"H, 31 3/4" x 6 1/2"Vintage Cracker Jack Neon Sign works / 14"H, 31 3/4" x 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim Shinabarger (b. 1966), "Cracker Jack," 2010, Patinated bronze, 13" H x 3.5" W x 9.5" D; withTim Shinabarger(b. 1966)"Cracker Jack," 2010Patinated BronzeEdition: 23/35Signed, dated, and numbered in the casting: Time Shinabarger / (C) 1013" H x 3.5" W x 9.5" D; with baSee Sold Price
Sold20211920s Cracker Jack Prizes - G Man / Sheriffincludes G Man Badge, G Man Ring - child size 4 1/2; embossed Sheriff Badge Crackerjack PoliceSee Sold Price
Sold2023H.C. Westermann Sculpture(Horace Clifford Westermann, American, 1922-1981) Death of Cracker Jack, 1967, signed on inscribed and stepped oak plinth "W.C. Westermann", wood, mixed media, metal, and Pyrex glass bell jar on a wooSee Sold Price
Sold2017JAMES TWITTY (American. 1916-1994)“Cracker Jack”. Signed l/r. Oil on Canvas. Measuring 60” by 60”. Framed. (Cond: good) (500/700) Provenance: Findlay Galleries. Palm Beach, FLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas Ross (1829-1896) San Francisco 8 x 10 in. framed 14 1/4 x 16 in.Thomas Ross (1829-1896) San Francisco signed 'Ross' (lower right) oil on board 8 x 10 in. framed 14 1/4 x 16 in. Footnotes: Provenance Edwin (Ed) Grabhorn (1889-1968). Harry G.C. Packard (1914See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Harry Caesar (American, 1914-2004) Bronze Sculpture with Green & Brown PatinaSigned Harry Caesar (American, 1914-2004) Bronze Sculpture with Green & Brown Patina. Signed with initials on base H.C. CPF measures 40" with certificate of authenticity & original price $12,000 1991See Sold Price
Sold2022Australian Aboriginal Tiwi Figure, Purukapali figure, attributed to Mani-Luki (Harry Carpenter)Australian Aboriginal Tiwi Figure, Purukapali figure, attributed to Mani-Luki (Harry Carpenter) Wommatakimmi, (c.1914-80), inscribed in pen on the bottom, Purukapali by Deaf Tommy, probably after a baSee Sold Price
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncBABE RUTH Promo CRACKER JACK Baseball CardUS$6(1 bid)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncShoeless JOE JACKSON Cracker Jack Baseball CardUS$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICKEY MANTLE Promo CRACKER JACK Baseball CardUS$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLOU GEHRIG Promo CRACKER JACK Baseball CardUS$6
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBrooks Robinson HOF Signed Cracker Jack Old Timers Game Baseball Beckett COAUS$170
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsSCHARWICK, Harry (American, 1914-1981) Untitled. (Mother and Daughter) Not dated. Circa 1950s. OilUS$100