Sold20231957 Gibson C1 Classical AGTR w/ Hard Case1957 Gibson C1 Classical AGTR w/ Hard CaseSee Sold Price
Sold20231970 Hernandis Classical AGTR w/ Hard Case1970 Hernandis Classical AGTR w/ Hard CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gibson C-1 1964 Classical Acoustic GuitarS/N: 167579 with hard case. Loss to the varnish on body.See Sold Price
Sold20231977 Hohner Classical ACC Guitar w/ Hard Case1977 Hohner Classical ACC Guitar w/ Hard CaseSee Sold Price
Sold20231965 Garcia Classical ACC Guitar w/ Hard Case1965 Garcia Classical ACC Guitar w/ Hard CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gibson Ripper Bass Guitar w/ Hard CaseShipping from Las Vegas, NV. Gibson Ripper Bass Guitar comes with hard caseSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIBSON SG 6 STRING ELECTRIC GUITAR w/ HARD SHELL CASEGIBSON SG 6 STRING ELECTRIC GUITAR w/ HARD SHELL CASE (REPLICA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mid-1960's Selmer Bundy Silver Plated Flute Tarnished Serial #434491...Vintage Mid-1960's Selmer Bundy Silver Plated Flute Tarnished Serial #434491 w/Hard Case in Good Condition as Pictured. $20 Domestic Shipping. No International Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gibson C-1 Classical GuitarSpruce front, mahogany body and rosewood fret board. Includes case. Length 39". Shipping Handled by Auction House.See Sold Price
Sold2024GIBSON SG STANDARD SOLIDBODY ELECTRIC GUITAR - HERITAGE CHERRY w/ HARD TRAVEL CASE SolidbodyGIBSON SG STANDARD SOLIDBODY ELECTRIC GUITAR - HERITAGE CHERRY w/ HARD TRAVEL CASEWith Mahogany Body, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and 2 Humbucking Pickups - Heritage Cherry DETAILS - Number oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Conn C-20 Classical Acoustic Guitar w/ Case.This vintage spruce and rosewood acoustic guitar comes with a black hard case with a yellow velveteen interior. There is an interior Conn tag. The guitar has significant damage where the neck meets thSee Sold Price
Sold2016GIBSON SG TRIBUTE GUITARfaded white, made in USA, 2011, 106311423, w/Epiphone hard & soft cases, light wear from use, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2018GIBSON MASTERBUILT ACOUSTIC GUITARBrazilian classical guitar - paper label; built 1/26/98, Master Grade Concert Classical; signed Bolitho, Kopp, (2) others; 1 of 2; AVS fitted hard case; L-39 1/2", EXSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIBSON L6-S ELECTRIC GUITAR IN GIBSON CASEGIBSON L6-S ELECTRIC GUITAR IN GIBSON CASE: Impressed 2, over Serial #108186, Made in the U.S.A. Resting in a Gibson hard case. Guitar Approx. 39.5" l x 13.5" w. Case Approx. 4.25" h x 42" l x 15.5" wSee Sold Price
Sold20241964 GIBSON C1 ACOUSTIC NYLON STRING GUITAR IN CASEA classic six-string acoustic guitar by Gibson Inc. Dated 1964. Model C1. Solid spruce top, grained solid mahogany back, sides, and neck in a light natural finish. Classical ladder bracing, rosewood wSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIBSON LES PAUL STANDARD COPY ELECTRIC GUITARGIBSON LES PAUL STANDARD COPY ELECTRIC GUITAR: Serial #00170432. Made in U.S.A. Sunburst Maple. Resting in a hard case. Guitar Approx. 40" l x 13" w. Case Approx. 5.25" h x 41.75" l x 15.5" w.See Sold Price
Sold2024GIBSON LES PAUL STUDIO 20082008 Gibson Les Paul Studio electric guitar, worn cherry finish, accompanied by Gibson hard case, serial number 21180539, guitar: approx 38 5/8"l, 13"w, 2 1/8"d, overall in case: approx 42.75"l, 15.25See Sold Price
Sold2023GIBSON ''THE HAWK'' ELECTRIC GUITAR WITH CASEGIBSON "THE HAWK" ELECTRIC GUITAR WITH CASE: Serial #92097342. 1997, Nashville, TN. Resting in a hard case. Guitar Approx. 38.75" l x 13" w. Case Approx. 5.5" h x 41" l x 15.25" w.See Sold Price
Sold20211999 Gibson S G Cherry Red Guitar In HardcaseA nice original package in hardcase. Serial Number: 93079324, marked "Made in USA". From a Pelham NY estate. Dimensions: Guitar 39.5" L x 13" W. Case 42.75" L x 15" W x 4.25" H. *Added serial number,See Sold Price
Sold2023Rhodes Mark I Electric Stage Piano w/ Hard Case.The piano has been tested in the auction house, and is in Good working condition. There are 88 keys. It Looks to be in Good cosmetic condition. The Case measures 53 1/4" x 22 1/2" x 10". Third-Party FSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIBSON SG CLASSIC GUITAR IN A GIBSON HARD CASEGIBSON SG CLASSIC GUITAR IN A GIBSON HARD CASE: Serial #015480501, Made in the U.S.A., 2008, impressed at the reverse of the head. P-90 pickup. All reside in a lined Gibson Hard Case. Guitar Approx. 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Artley Prelude Clarinet w/Hard Case & Cleaning Supplies well MAINTAINEDArtley Prelude Clarinet w/Hard Case & Cleaning Supplies well MAINTAINED Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions orSee Sold Price
Sold2023THREE GIBSON GUITAR HARD CASESGibson Brand Inc. (American, founded 1902). A grouping of three guitar hard cases including a Gibson Les Paul Classic case, a Gibson Les Paul reissue case and a Gibson custom case. Each marked for GibSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.DISNEY DARK HORSE Uncle Scrooge Figural W/ CaseUS$15(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGenuine Brand New INVICTA I-FORCE Mens Watch in Air Tight Hard CaseUS$150(6 bids)