Sold20231995 SHADES OF AUTUMN BASKET OF PLENTY1995 SHADES OF AUTUMN BASKET OF PLENTY WITH PROTECTOR, LINER, HANG TIE AND COVERED LID. APPROXIMATELY 12 IN DIAMETER X 6 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 SHADES OF AUTUMN PIE BASKET1997 SHADES OF AUTUMN PIE BASKET WITH PROTECTOR, LINER, HANDLE GRIP AND LID, APPROXIMATELY 10 IN SQ X 4 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Longaberger Baskets1997 Shades of Autumn Bountiful Harvest Basket with Liner and protector, 1992 Shades of Autumn Bittersweet Basket, Liner and Protector and Traditions BasketAll have liners & are signed by the maker. LSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 SHADES OF AUTUMN BOUNTIFUL HARVEST BASKET1997 SHADES OF AUTUMN BOUNTIFUL HARVEST PIE BASKET WITH PROTECTOR, APPROXIMATELY 10 IN SQ X 4 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 SHADES OF AUTUMN MAPLE LEAF BASKET1996 SHADES OF AUTUMN MAPLE LEAF BASKET WITH LINER AND PROTECTOR, APPROXIMATELY 7 3/4 IN DIAMETER X 6 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 SHADES OF AUTUMN MAPLE LEAF BASKET1996 SHADES OF AUTUMN MAPLE LEAF BASKET WITH LINER, HANG TIE AND PROTECTOR, APPROXIMATELY 7 3/4 IN DIAMETER X 6 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2023WROUGHT IRON DISPLAY SHELF, 1994 RECIPE BASKETWROUGHT IRON BOOK DISPLAY SHELF, 1994 SHADES OF AUTUMN RECIPE BOX WITH PROTECTOR, CARDS AND LIDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toshi Yoshida (1911 - 1995): Autumn In Hakone MuseumTitle/Artist: Toshi Yoshida (1911 - 1995): Autumn In Hakone Museum Medium: Woodblock Size: The print image measures 8 7/8 X 14 5/8 inches on paper measuring 10 1/2 X 16 inches Condition: The print isSee Sold Price
Sold20241995 Autumn Glory Barbie - Enchanted Seasons Collection1995 Autumn Glory Barbie - Enchanted Seasons CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20231992 AND 1995 BASKETS1992 MEASURE AND 1995 VEGETABLE BASKETS, LARGEST APPROXIMATELY 9 3/4 IN DIA X 8 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Qi Gong (1912-2005) Calligraphy in Running Script, 1995Qi Gong (1912-2005) Calligraphy in Running Script, 1995 Ink on paper, mounted for framing, inscribed, dated yihai qiu (1995, autumn) and signed Qi Gong with three artist's seals. 15 1/8 x 53 7/8in (3See Sold Price
Sold2020Painting, Ben AbrilBen Abril (American, 1923-1995), Autumn Roadside, oil on canvas, signed lower right, canvas: 14"h x 18"w, overall (with frame): 22.25"h x 26.25"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Toshi Yoshida (1911-1995)/ Autumn In Hakone MuseumTitle/Artist: Toshi Yoshida (1911-1995)/ Autumn In Hakone Museum Medium:Woodblock print Size/Format: The print image measures 8 3/4 X 14 5/8 inches plus margins Edition:Postumous edition Reserve: $220See Sold Price
Sold20154 LONGABERGER BASKETS-1993,94 & 95LARGE 1993 LONGABERGER BASKET - 2 HANDLES - MARKED GMG 1993 ON BOTTOM - APPROX 14.5''x 4.5''x 12'' - LINING AND PLASTIC INSERT - 2 1994 MINIATURE BASKETS 1.5''x 3'' AND A 1.5''x 4'' - 1995 BASKET - 3'See Sold Price
Sold20223 Round Longaberger Baskets with Liners3 Round Longaberger Baskets with Liners in good condition. Large 2001 basket 5.25"H x 6.75"D + handle. Medium 1996 basket 4.5"H x 5.5"D + handle. Small 1995 basket 3" x 5" +handles.See Sold Price
Sold2021RICHARD AVEDON - Christy Turlington as Autumn, 1995Artist: Richard Avedon Title: Christy Turlington as Autumn, 1995 Medium: Photo Litho, 2015, Italy Dimensions: 8.05x10.35" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: RichardSee Sold Price
Sold2024RICHARD AVEDON "Christy Turlington as Autumn, 1995" PrintRichard Avedon, the renowned American fashion and portrait photographer, created a portrait featuring the supermodel Christy Turlington as Autumn in 1995. Avedon's work often combined elements of fashSee Sold Price
Sold2023RICHARD AVEDON "Christy Turlington as Autumn, 1995" PrintRichard Avedon, the renowned American fashion and portrait photographer, created a portrait featuring the supermodel Christy Turlington as Autumn in 1995. Avedon's work often combined elements of fashSee Sold Price
Sold2024RICHARD AVEDON - Christy Turlington as Autumn, 1995Artist: Richard Avedon Title: Christy Turlington as Autumn, 1995 Medium: Photo Litho, 1999, Italy Dimensions: 6.3x8.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 8.5x11" Conservation Board Artist Bio: RichardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Longaberger Basket, 1995 Edition Family BasketLongaberger Basket, 1995 Edition Family Basket, 7.75" x 17" x 10.5", Traditions Collection, Fabric And Plastic Liners, Grady & Annette Hite CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20231995 PUMPKIN BASKET1995 PUMPKIN BASKET WITH LINER, PROTECTOR AND COVERED LID, APPROXIMATELY 9 1/2 IN DIAMETER X 7 3/4 IN HIGH, NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2019FABERGE AUTUMN EGG BASKET - COMPLETEFABERGE AUTUMN EGG BASKET - COMPLETE. IN EXCELLENT SHAPE AND OVERALL CONDITION. A GREAT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & Appraisals3 Native American Pottery Jars & 1 Basket, 4 totalUS$250
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersGIA Cert 19.95 ctw Tanzanite and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsLarge Sterling Strauser Modernist O/B Painting, Garage BandUS$375(2 bids)
BonhamsA LACQUER KŌGŌ AND TWO MINIATURE LACQUER BOXES Meiji era (1868-1912), late 19th centur...US$300
3 days LeftJasper52Edgar Brandt Style Hand Casted Bronze Snake Floor Lamp W/ Stained Glass ShadeUS$2,800
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Wicker Lamp, Pair of Handwoven Basket Bowls & Glazed Stoneware Jug Vase, Dark BlueUS$21(2 bids)