Sold2023Contemporary Modern Wooden 2 Seat Bench/Loveseat, Indoor or OutdoorContemporary Modern Wooden 2 Seat Bench/Loveseat, Indoor or Outdoor. Attractive solid wood bench with 2 curved seats and curved arms.Dimensions are 29 in h x 45.25 in w x 24 in d. Condition is good wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A surrey with wooden wheels, 2 seats, fringed removableA surrey with wooden wheels, 2 seats, fringed removable canopy, and shaft. Completely restored with colorful pinstriping, upholstered seats and canopy. Old metal label attached to backside of carriageSee Sold Price
Sold2017C. 1912 BLEACHER SEATS FROM EBBETS FIELD WITH COAA wood and cast iron three-seat set of triple end aisle row bleacher seats from the old Ebbetts field, Brooklyn, New York, numbered 33 on one seat back, an original notarized certificate of authenticiSee Sold Price
Sold2022VLADIMIR KAGAN Silk Damask 2 Seat Upholstered Sofa28 in H to back x 13in H to seat x 72in W x 30in Dsee water damageSee Sold Price
Sold2022British Chesterfield Oxblood Red Leather 2 Seat SofaBritish Chesterfield Oxblood Red Leather Loveseat - 30 in tall x 60 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2016German Issmayer Tin Litho 2 Seat Run-About Auto.Very unusual design. Mechanism winds from underneath. Looks to be original lamps in front. Does not include a driver. Some general overall scratching and wear, especially to wheels. Featured in AntiquSee Sold Price
Sold2021Janus et Cie "Deauville II Grande Sofa", 2 SeatSettee, Janus et Cia, The Deauville Collection. Powder coated aluminum frame. Retails for $2,557 without cushions. 57.5w x 33.75d x 32h. SH- 18. Manufacture's label.See Sold Price
Sold2023Danish Small Curved 2 Seat SofaDanish Small Curved 2 Seat Sofa with new alpaca wool upholstery. Dimensions 26x50x22See Sold Price
Sold2021Red Oxblood Leather Chesterfield 2 Seat SofaBritish Red Leather Loveseat - 28 x 61 x 38See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Jens Risom 2 Seat Woven Web CouchJens Rison for Knoll woven seat settee. Mid century. Wood frame with nylon webbing. Size: 29"H x 44.5"W x 27"DSee Sold Price
Sold2016MODERN WHITE LEATHER 2 SEAT SLEEP SOFA WITH PULL OUTMODERN WHITE LEATHER 2 SEAT SLEEP SOFA WITH PULL OUT FULL BED, SQUARE ARMS, VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH A COUPLE OF SCUFFS TO ARM, NO STAINS OR TEARS, APPROX 5.75'W, PREVIEW AT OUR SHOWROOM AT EVERYTHINGSee Sold Price
Sold2018PERCIVAL LAFER BRAZIL Mid Century 2- SEAT SOFA ROSEWOODPERCIVAL LAFER BRAZIL Mid Century 2- SEAT SOFA ROSEWOOD Frame.Very good condition.size: 29 h , 62 w , inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Frontgate Teak Outdoor 2 Seat Settee / LoveseatFrontgate Teak Outdoor 2 Seat Settee / Loveseat. 35 inches x 54 inches x 32 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Milo Baughman Style 2 Seat BenchA Milo Baughman Style 2 seat bench with marble table Dimensions:12x72x22See Sold Price
Sold20224 Knoll Bertoia Side Chairs, 2 Seat Cushions, 29 5/8" High.4 Knoll Bertoia Side Chairs, 2 Seat Cushions, 29 5/8" High.See Sold Price
Sold20211996/97 Flair Showcase Kobe Bryant Row 2 Seat 31Very attractive rookie card of Kobe Bryant is the "Style" card of the series. NRMT-MINT condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR ITALIAN 2 SEAT CHAIR SETS CIRCA 1960A pair of Italian aluminum frame two seat chair sets having green leather upholstery circa 1960. Ht: 28" Wd: 47" Dpth: 24"See Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF SHAKER SIDE CHAIRS Maple, original dark cherry red stained finish, excellent patina, earlyPAIR OF SHAKER SIDE CHAIRS Maple, original dark cherry red stained finish, excellent patina, early rush seats, tilters, New Lebanon, NY, c. 1840, classic form, very fine condition, 16 1/2" seat h, 41"See Sold Price
Sold2023Hans Wegner, Eight CH-23 ChairsHans J. Wegner (Danish, 1914-2007). CH-23 chairs. Teak, oak, cord seats. Produced by Carl Hansen and Son. Height: 30", Length: 20 1/2", Depth: 23 1/2", Seat Height: 16 1/2". Set of eight model CH23 diSee Sold Price
SoldLouis XV-style Painted and Giltwood Armchairs, France, 19th century,Louis XV-style Painted and Giltwood Armchairs, France, 19th century, floral and foliate decorated, upholstered seats, backs and arms, back ht. 38 1/2, seat ht. 14 1/2 in. For further information on thSee Sold Price
Sold20178 ERIC BUCK DANISH MODERN TEAK DINING CHAIRSTeak frames. Black leather upholstered seats. Pegged frame. Arm chair 32"h x 23"w x 21"d. 31 1/2"h x 20 'w x 19"d. 18 1/2" seat height.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lella e Massimo Vignelli - SaratogaSaratoga, 1964 living room consisting of two sofas (3 and 2 seats) with two small tables.Wooden frame finished with highly painted polyester reflective and leather-covered feather pillows. LITERATURERSee Sold Price
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Collection of BURKE Tulip Dining Chair Parts. 4 Shell form Seats. 5 bases. 2 cushionsUS$100