Sold2023(2) VINTAGE ZIPPO LIGHTERS VENETIAN DESIGN1992 VENETIAN GOLD TONE BRASS ZIPPO LIGHTER; 1996 VENETAIN SILVER TONE CHROME ZIPPO LIGHTERSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) CHROME FLIP TOP ZIPPO LIGHTERSSILVER TONE & BRUSHED CHROME ZIPPO LIGHTERS, YEARS 2008, 2012 FREEDOM ISN'T FREE DESIGN, 2014, & 2019 VENETIAN DESIGN; USED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20231989 ZIPPO CHROME VENETIAN DESIGNVINTAGE ZIPPO 1989 F-V CHROME VENETIAN FLIP TOP CIGARETTE LIGHTER; USED CONDITION; IN ORIGINAL BOXSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Pc Vintage Lighters DUNHILL. RONSON. ZIPPO. (1)3 Pc Vintage Lighters DUNHILL. RONSON. ZIPPO. (1) Sterling Zippo December 1963 Calendar Lighter. Engraved "Norma". (2) DUNHILL Swiss Lighter Cross Hatch Design. Marked. Monogramed. (3) RONSON "PlayboySee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) ZIPPO LIGHTERS2001- UNFIRED, DESIGN ON FRONT, 2003- USED CONDITION ENGRAVED "JIM"See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) CHROME ZIPPO LIGHTERS, SKULL2010 BRUSHED CHROME ZIPPO LIGHTER; 2021 WE THE PEOPLE AMERICAN FLAG AND SKULL DESIGN; USED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Zippo Sterling Silver Vintage Tobacco Lighters 2pcAn estate lot of two (2) Zippo cigarette lighters. Featuring a high polish sterling silver classic design with hinged flip lids. Manufacturer stamp and marked STERLING to underside. Provenance; a privSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) ZIPPO SLIMG LIGHTERS1- 1968 USED CONDITION, " MOTOR CONTRACT COMPANY SINCE 1935" ON THE FRONT, 1-1975 ETCHED DESIGN CRAVED "D.K.D"See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) ZIPPO SLIM LIGHTERS1-1974 USED CONDITION CAP LITTLE LOOSE, 1-1975 USED CONDITION, ETCHED DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Sealed Zippo Buck Deer Lighters! 2001 Chrome &Camo With Buck/Deer Design! BOTH SEALED!See Sold Price
Sold2023ZIPPO 'It Works 1932' (2023) Vintage-Style Windproof Lighter'It Works' by ZIPPO, 2023 2.25 x 1.5 x 0.5 Inches 5.7 x 3.7 x 1.3 Centimeters 3.25 x 2.25 x 1 Inches (box) Vintage-style design in gold script and glossy, metallic cherry red finish. Product ID: 4862See Sold Price
Sold2023BULK ZIPPO REPAIR LOT(2) RUSTED LIGHTERS, (5) LIGHTER INSERTS, (12) LIGHTERS MISSING LIDS, (5) DETACHED CASE LIDS, & (1) CASE BOTTOM. VARIOUS YEARS, DESIGNS, & CONDITIONS.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Vintage Zippo Lighters One Square Slash Lines(2) Vintage Zippo Lighters One Square Slash Lines: 1937-1950. Square pat #2032695, Rounded corners Pat #2032695. One monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Vintage Zippo Lighters(2) Vintage Zippo Lighters, 2.125" x 1.5", Enamel Scenic Decor Cases, See Photos For Details, Fred Zumthurn Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20222 VINTAGE ZIPPO LIGHTERS - 1972 & 19731973 ZIPPO ADVERTISEMENT 'MILLER CONSTRUCTION COLUMBUS, OHIO'; BOTH IN USED CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold20231972 & 1973 Slim Advertising Zippo Lighters1972 Two Liquid Carbonic Diamond Shape Emblem (Used); 1973 Sealed Union Carbide Service Emblem; 2 Vintage Zippo Lighters.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Vintage Zippo Marlboro Lighters Zippo Marlboro cowboy lighter and Marlboro longhorn lighter.Zippo Marlboro cowboy lighter and Marlboro longhorn lighter. Longhorn lighter in rough condition engraved with initials JK. Please review images carefully. Review images and description for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) VINTAGE 1950'S ZIPPO LIGHTERSCHROME FINISH; BOTH USED CONDITION; 1 ENGRAVEDSee Sold Price
Jun 01Northgate Gallery, Inc.Collection of Vintage Hand-Painted Venetian Carnival Masks, Three TotalUS$100