Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.C231 CODY GLASS YOUNG GUNS CANVAS (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.C231 CODY GLASS YOUNG GUNS CANVAS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK CANVAS NO.C218 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK CANVAS NO.C218 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO. 250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO. 250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO. 222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO. 222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.94 CODY GLASS RED RAINBOW RC (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.94 CODY GLASS RED RAINBOW RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK YOUNG GUNS VICTOR OLOFSSON RC (GCG2019-20 UPPER DECK YOUNG GUNS VICTOR OLOFSSON RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222020-21 UPPER DECK NO. C108 BOWEN BYRAM YOUNG GUNS CANVAS (GCG 10)2020-21 UPPER DECK NO. C108 BOWEN BYRAM YOUNG GUNS CANVAS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20212019-20 UPPER DECK #228 ADAM FOX YOUNG GUNS (KSA 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK #228 ADAM FOX YOUNG GUNS (KSA 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9.5)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.481 NOAH DOBSON YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST HUGHES/ HUGHES (GCG 9)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST HUGHES/ HUGHES (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.246 DOMINIK KUBALIK YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 9.5)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.246 DOMINIK KUBALIK YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023PIERRE AUGUSTE RENOIR (AFTER) FRENCH 1841-1919Young Girl Reading a Book, oil on canvas, 10 x 13 in (25.4 x 33 cm), framed 21 x 18 in (53.3 x 45.7 cm), signed upper left, PROVENANCE: Private collection Mamaroneck, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2023Itshak Holtz (Israeli, 1925-2018) Made to OrderItshak Holtz (Israeli, 1925-2018) Made to Order Signed bottom right, signed again, dated 1974, titled and located verso, oil on canvas. (20 x 10 in. (50.8 x 25.4cm)) Provenance TyringSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jamini Roy Gouache on Paper, Dancer.Jamini Roy (1887 - 1972), Gouache on paper, depicting a dancer. Signed lower right. Framed, under glass. (20" x 10 1/2"). Payment by wire transfer only.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ang Kiukok (1931 - 2005)Ang Kiukok (1931 - 2005) Cactus signed and dated 1999 (upper left) oil on canvas 24" x 10" (61 cm x 25 cm) PROVENANCE:Finale Art File, Makati City Despite the soft-spoken and affable man that he was,See Sold Price
Sold202419th C Portrait of Young Woman19th century unsigned oil on 17" W x 20" H oval canvas of young woman in antique gilt wood frame measuring approx. 24.5" W x 27.5" H - painting has some wear and craquelure and frame has minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ross Bleckner, Untitled (two works)Ross Bleckner Untitled (two works) 2015oil on canvas 10 h × 8 w in (25 × 20 cm) Signed and dated to verso of each work 'Ross 3/15'. Provenance: Acquired dirSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paul Rand, Untitled (Washington Crossing the Delaware)Paul Rand Untitled (Washington Crossing the Delaware) USA, 1951oil on canvas10 h × 24 w in (25 × 61 cm) Signed and dated to lower edge: [Paul Rand 5/20 51].See Sold Price
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPortrait of a young girl with a doll, attr. to Joseph Whiting Stock, American, 1815-1855, pastel onUS$500
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGem Mint 10 STEPH CURRY Upper Deck Draft Edition Rookie Basketball CardUS$100(4 bids)
8 hrs LeftAGOPBA 20th Century Oil on Canvas Painting of a Cellist in Top Hat and Britches, Signed F. Lorini upperUS$50(1 bid)