Sold20222022-23 Erling Haaland Signed Topps Now #PS02 Manchester City Auto (BAS SLABBED)2022-23 Erling Haaland Signed Topps Now #PS02 Manchester City Auto (BAS SLABBED)See Sold Price
Sold2022Erling Haaland Signed 2022 Topps Project 22 (Beckett)Erling Haaland Signed 2022 Topps Project 22 (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neil Armstrong Signed Auto 8x10 NASA Photograph BeckettNeil Armstrong Signed Auto 8x10 NASA Photograph Beckett BASSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Signed Super Bowl 54 LIV Ticket BASPatrick Mahomes Signed Super Bowl 54 LIV Ticket BAS SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hernan Bas, Ask the SkyHernan Bas Ask the Sky 2008graphite, charcoal and pastel on paper 11.5 h x 9 w in (29 x 23 cm) Signed and dated to lower left 'HB 08'. Provenance: Sandroni.Rey, Los AngSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walter Ohlson (circa 1893-1974) Fire Truck in the City 27 3/4 x 23 in. (70.5 x 58.4 cm) framed 3...Walter Ohlson (circa 1893-1974) Fire Truck in the City signed 'WALTER OHLSON' (lower right) oil on canvas 27 3/4 x 23 in. (70.5 x 58.4 cm) framed 35 1/2 x 30 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of French Gilt-Bronze CandelabraPair of French Gilt-Bronze Candelabra fourth quarter 19th century, cast and signed by Ferdinand Barbedienne, now mounted as lamps, decorated in bas-relief with classical figures and dolphin handles, tSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHARLES LECLERC SIGNED HELMET VISOR 2022 DISPLAY AUTOGRAPHED 1:1 (BAS COA)CHARLES LECLERC SIGNED HELMET VISOR 2022 DISPLAY AUTOGRAPHED 1:1 (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2016*GANDHI, MAHATMA(1869-1948 Indian) Typed letter, ASHRAM Sabarmati, 23-4-26, signed in pencil lower right, a letter in response to letter from Fred Campbell, Kansas City Missouri, framed along with original envelope,See Sold Price
Sold2020Paul McCartney signed guitarPaul McCartney signed and framed Derosa Bass guitar. Frame: 23 1/2 x 43 1/2 inches Depth: 5 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Matija Skurjeni "Floating City" O/CMatija Skurjeni (Croatian, 1898-1990), "Floating City" oil on canvas, signed, dated "L.R. Skurjeni 1970?". Sight size: 19" high, 23" wide. Frame size: 24 1/2" high, 28 3/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Alberto Giacometti (Swiss, 1901-1966) Dans l'Atelier.Alberto Giacometti (Swiss, 1901-1966) Dans l'Atelier. Etching dated to 1965, pencil signed lower right and numbered 23/50, one of 35 on Richard de Bas wove paper, with full margins, sheet measures 15.See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Thomas Jefferson and James Madison Land Grant SiThomas Jefferson and James Madison Land Grant Signed. One page, 16.25" x 9", City of Washington; October 23, 1806. One partially printed page of vellum granting a parcel of land in Ohio Territory to "See Sold Price
Sold2016Painting, Emile GruppeEmile Albert Gruppe (American, 1896-1978), "Bass Rocks" 1932, oil on board, signed lower left, signed, titled, and dated verso, board: 18"h x 20"w, overall (with frame): 22"h x 23.75"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Clementine Hunter (1886-1988, Louisiana), "Wash Day,"Clementine Hunter (1886-1988, Louisiana), "Wash Day," c. 1966, oil on board, signed right center, presented in a distressed wood frame, H.- 17 1/8 in., W.- 23 in. Note: Purchased by the current owner'See Sold Price
Sold2016Clementine Hunter (1886-1987), "A Burial," 1969, oil onClementine Hunter (1886-1987), "A Burial," 1969, oil on board, signed right center, framed, H.- 19 in., W.- 23 1/8 in. Provenance: a gift from the artist to the present owner's cousin. "The paint wasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Clementine Hunter (1886-1988, Louisiana), "Wash Day,"Clementine Hunter (1886-1988, Louisiana), "Wash Day," c. 1985, oil on canvas, signed lower right center, presented in an ebonized frame, H.- 17 5/8 in., W.- 23 1/2 in. Note: This has been authenticateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Moran (1915-1999, Mississippi), "Shrimp Boats," c. 1972, oil on canvas, signed and dated lowerJoe Moran (1915-1999, Mississippi), "Shrimp Boats," c. 1972, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, presented in a polychromed frame, H.- 23 in., W.- 29 1/4 in., Framed H.- 31 in., W.-37 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Jack R. Meyers (1930-1994, Louisiana), "CottonJack R. Meyers (1930-1994, Louisiana), "Cotton Picking," 1977, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, framed, H.- 17 1/4 in., W.- 23 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Peter Ellenshaw (1913-2007, English), "Irish LakePeter Ellenshaw (1913-2007, English), "Irish Lake Landscape with House," 1978, oil on canvas, signed and dated l.l., presented in a gilt and polychromed frame, H.- 23 1/2 in., W.- 35 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Alan Wolton (English), "Aspen Row," 1985, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, titled enAlan Wolton (English), "Aspen Row," 1985, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, titled en verso, presented in a silver and wood frame, H.-23 3/4 in., W.- 29 5/8 in., Framed H.- 33 1/4 in., W.-See Sold Price
Sold20241962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays PSA DNA1962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays Managers' Dream PSA DNA Authentic Auto 9! Very rare, low PSA population Autograph. Signed in fiber-tip marker. Authentication Number 75389936See Sold Price
May 22Golden Air Auctionsyordan alvarez signed HR & 3-rbi game topps now astros 9-1 win auto card #994aUS$240
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2005 Topps #70 Dwight Howard Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MagicUS$92
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2006-07 Topps #38 Jason Collins Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NetsUS$66
May 22Golden Air Auctions2015 Topps Series 2 #615 Carlos Sanchez Signed Card PSA Slabbed Auto White SoxUS$66
5 days LeftPacific Global Auction2006-07 Topps Basketball #10 Gerald Wallace Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BobcatsUS$68
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions1978-79 Topps Basketball #111 Sonny Parker Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed WarriUS$68
11 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2005-06 Topps 1952 Style #90 Brendan Haywood Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed WizardUS$66
21 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1963 Topps Set Break #258 Alvin Dark Signed Score Card PSA Slabbed Auto GiantsUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsWalter Jones Seattle Seahawks Autographed 2008 Topps Total Football Card Beckett BAS Slab SignedUS$88
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerRAFAEL DEVERS GO-AHEAD 2-RUN HR SEALS POSTSEASON BERTH TOPPS NOW AUTO CARD #897AUS$250
7 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 PANINI COMPLETE #176 Timofey Mozgov Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed LakersUS$58
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2012-13 NBA Hoops #242 Kenneth Faried Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$66
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Hot Prospects #145 Sonny Weems Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed RC NuggetsUS$78
1 day LeftPacific Global Auction1983-84 fleer greats of the game #77 paul westphal signed auto PSA slabbed sunsUS$92
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2021-22 panini prizm #21 tre mann signed auto PSA slabbed thunderUS$130
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2006-07 Upper Deck Rookie Debut #5 AL JEFFERSON Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RCUS$58
2 days LeftPacific Global Auction2017-18 Panini Ascension #49 Chandler Parsons Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MUS$58
11 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2013-14 Panini Prizm #263 Ben McLemore Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC KingsUS$66
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 Panini Excalibur #14 Jonas Valanciunas Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed ToroUS$66
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2013-14 Panini Pinnacle #140 John Lucas III Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed JazzUS$66
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #189 Clint Capela Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RocketsUS$66
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2015-16 Panini Prizm #116 Serge Ibaka Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed ThunderUS$66